STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
24Quentin Selma 11322-2-2---022-1.000----0------0-2-----
7Blake McDonald1211111--1--121-1.000----0------0-------
29Dane Tofteland 165423-21--144-0.7501---0------0-2-----
3Sam Wezniak196322-1--115540.6672---01-----012-----
4Kevin Sandri117633-2--116440.5001---0------051-1---
10Luke Fegen127633-2--116420.500----01-----0221----
17Jake MacNichols145321----114310.3332--22------011-----
28Cole Brodnansky185311-1---013-0.3332-1-1------042-----
26Clay Koelzer176431-1---013-0.2502--22------04------
8Bryan Arias137711-1---01120.143---22------071-----
31Kurt Wilson157711----114150.143--213------0311----
16Griffin Hattingh-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Edward O’Bannon-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Ian Villers-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Henrik Reinertsen -26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Ben Sanderson-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Ryan Shreve-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Ryan Ruley -12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Jared Noonan-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Nick Candelari-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters11422-0-----000-0.000---22------03------
92Cooper Casad-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Wendell Champion II-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Noah Rennard-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Eric Parnow-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS178060481919-122-573631180.39610-39122-----0301421---
OPPONENT13784138810-52-35211370.2632-56111-----0961----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
24Quentin Selma 2.0-0.0000.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000.7001.000-1.0001.00011----11.000
7Blake McDonald2.0-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.0003.0000.9501.0001.0001.0001.000-0------
29Dane Tofteland 3.4-0.2000.4000.8000.8001.0001.8000.6100.7502.5001.0000.800-0------
3Sam Wezniak4.8-0.3330.8330.8330.8331.6672.5000.7920.5001.2001.0000.500422---21.000
4Kevin Sandri3.6-0.1430.8570.5710.5711.0001.5710.5070.4001.1671.0000.85733----10.333
10Luke Fegen3.6-0.0000.5710.5710.7141.0001.5710.5070.4001.7501.0000.85743-1--10.333
17Jake MacNichols2.71.0000.4000.4000.6000.6001.3331.9330.603-2.5000.3330.200101-----
28Cole Brodnansky0.92.0000.4000.2000.6000.6000.3330.9330.3530.5005.0000.6670.40022-----0.000
26Clay Koelzer0.81.0000.3330.5000.5000.5000.2500.7500.2870.5002.0000.5000.333211----0.000
8Bryan Arias0.10.0000.0000.4290.1430.1430.1430.2860.1000.2002.3330.7140.71455----10.200
31Kurt Wilson0.60.0000.0000.7140.1430.2860.5710.7140.2070.0001.4000.5710.57122----10.500
20Cade Peters0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000--0.0000.00011-----0.000
TOTALS20.20.8330.1670.5330.5170.5500.7501.2670.4200.4521.8750.7500.600252041--70.350
OPPONENT6.90.1820.0490.2930.3170.3410.5530.8700.2810.2923.4170.7110.65966----20.333
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
24Quentin Selma -1--1-------50.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
7Blake McDonald-----1------0.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
29Dane Tofteland ---111-----10.075.00.025.025.025.050.0
3Sam Wezniak--1--------233.30.00.066.70.00.0100.0
4Kevin Sandri13-----1--1-66.70.016.716.716.783.30.0
10Luke Fegen1--11----11116.733.30.050.050.033.316.7
17Jake MacNichols-----------10.00.00.0100.00.00.0100.0
28Cole Brodnansky-11---------100.00.00.00.00.050.050.0
26Clay Koelzer---11-------0.0100.00.00.050.050.00.0
8Bryan Arias--1--2---11-20.040.00.040.020.020.060.0
31Kurt Wilson1----1----1125.025.00.050.025.025.050.0
TOTALS353345-1-24630.633.32.833.322.238.938.9
OPPONENT29--25-1--7140.725.93.729.67.470.422.2
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
24Quentin Selma 1-3--260.0------22-2100.0-2-----0------0.0
7Blake McDonald1-33-180.0------11-1100.0-1-----0------0.0
29Dane Tofteland 4-69-4230.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
3Sam Wezniak8-417-3320.01-----62400.0-------0-------
4Kevin Sandri5-18-6200.0------743114.3---1---1------100.0
10Luke Fegen6-29-6230.0------725114.3---1---1------100.0
17Jake MacNichols61413-1254.0------532120.0-1-----0------0.0
28Cole Brodnansky5-215-2240.0------52300.0-------0-------
26Clay Koelzer10-214-2280.0------642116.7-1-----0------0.0
8Bryan Arias6139-5244.2------734114.3-1-----0------0.0
31Kurt Wilson10149-4283.6------752228.6-1----11------50.0
20Cade Peters4-32--90.0------21100.0-------0-------
TOTALS66337108-362501.21-----6032281118.3-8-2--13------27.3
OPPONENT4321549-271361.5------4120211126.8-5-21--3--1--227.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
24Quentin Selma 2100.02100.0150.0-1-1---------
7Blake McDonald1100.01100.01100.0-------1-----
29Dane Tofteland 5100.0480.0240.0-111-1-1-----
3Sam Wezniak466.7350.0350.0---2121------
4Kevin Sandri457.1457.1342.912211--------
10Luke Fegen457.1457.1342.9121111-------
17Jake MacNichols240.0240.0240.0---22-1------
28Cole Brodnansky240.0240.0120.0--1-31-------
26Clay Koelzer350.0350.0233.3-1-122-------
8Bryan Arias342.9114.3114.3-2131--------
31Kurt Wilson342.9228.6228.61-212-1------
20Cade Peters-0.0-0.0-0.0---11--------
TOTALS3355.02846.72135.03981414732-----
OPPONENT1536.61434.1922.07591163-------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
11Henrik Reinertsen 14-----0---------1-
27Nick Candelari11-----0-1--45.0----145
21Edward O’Bannon13-----0---------1-
69Jason Seever121----0---------1-
12Jared Noonan15-----0--1------1-
TOTALS1151----0-11-45.0----545
OPPONENT115-1---0-11-33.0----533
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
11Henrik Reinertsen 1.0056100.601619.001.00-0.000.002.10032111---18.000.009.001------1---1.0000.4000.2500.5009--1--7-1
27Nick Candelari4.001819370.515649.001.0024.504.508.3501242241-4.009.002.259.00-------11-21.2500.2780.2350.1829--2--13-8
21Edward O’Bannon1.6788160.502419.000.6015.405.401.90051-13---5.400.0016.20-------21--1.8000.3750.3750.4299112--7-2
69Jason Seever1.33610140.712419.000.7516.756.75-0.650442211-4.0027.006.756.75--1----1---1.5000.3330.2001.0009--1--10-3
12Jared Noonan1.0046100.601619.001.0019.009.0016.1003---1---0.000.009.00----------11.0000.2500.2500.0009-----5-1
TOTALS9.004149870.5613689.000.8955.005.005.989271156102-5.5011.002.0010.001-1----52-31.3330.3170.2630.29245116--42-15
OPPONENT9.00601081420.76250199.002.111717.0017.0011.6562712391910-1.2012.0010.0019.002-5----122-53.2220.5170.3960.452459815--66-37
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
11Henrik Reinertsen 1--320.600------1--21--------------11111-1--
27Nick Candelari531.678100.444------41322-------11--1--1523341--
21Edward O’Bannon221.00350.375-----1---12---------1-1----242----
69Jason Seever---420.6671----1---31------1-------11--311--
12Jared Noonan212.00220.500------1-1-1--------------1--121---
TOTALS1061.6720210.4881----261487------1111-2--47591163--
OPPONENT3120.2532280.533241--11-48153-----1--1----103981414732
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
11Henrik Reinertsen -1--1-------250.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
27Nick Candelari24---2-1--4-1346.215.47.730.815.469.215.4
21Edward O’Bannon-2--11----21728.628.60.042.90.071.428.6
69Jason Seever-----1------10.0100.00.00.00.00.0100.0
12Jared Noonan-2---1----1-450.025.00.025.00.075.025.0
TOTALS29--25-1--712740.725.93.729.67.470.422.2
OPPONENT353345-1-2463630.633.32.833.322.238.938.9
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
11Henrik Reinertsen 62.537.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0-1-33100.0-1-2150.01--1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.0---11100.01--1-0.0---------------11100.01--
27Nick Candelari66.133.9------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------18844.432-33100.01--2150.01--10990.01--8562.52--5360.02--1-0.0---33100.01--55100.022-1-0.0-1-------------
21Edward O’Bannon66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8337.5---3266.7-1-11100.01--5480.01--4375.011-11100.01--11100.0-1-11100.01--------------------------
69Jason Seever58.341.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6466.7-1-3266.7---3266.71--2-0.0---11100.0---2150.01--2150.0---11100.0---2150.01--1-0.0-1-------11100.01--
12Jared Noonan62.537.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4250.0---2-0.0---------22100.0---4375.01--2150.0-1-------11100.01--11100.01--------------------
TOTALS64.036.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------412048.834-141071.412-8562.54--201575.02--171270.641-11654.541-5360.0-1-77100.04--9777.842-2-0.0-2-------22100.02--
OPPONENT56.843.2---1-0.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------603253.3-3-291655.2-2-15746.733-282071.452-261246.22--211257.181-8675.01--191263.2-3-201155.074-2150.011-6350.0-4-161062.528-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
26Clay Koelzer11--0101-------271.000-1.000--------9.009
27Nick Candelari11--01--------121.0001.000---------4.004
8Bryan Arias11--014-------271.000---1.000------9.009
21Edward O’Bannon1---01--------51.0001.000---------1.672
17Jake MacNichols11--072-------211.000--1.000-------7.008
24Quentin Selma 1---03--------61.000--1.000-------2.002
3Sam Wezniak11--012-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
4Kevin Sandri11--0-2-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
29Dane Tofteland 11--0-1-------211.000--------1.000-7.008
31Kurt Wilson11-112--------270.667------0.667---9.009
20Cade Peters1--111--------60.500--------0.500-2.002
11Henrik Reinertsen 1---0---------3-----------1.001
10Luke Fegen11--0---------27-----------9.009
69Jason Seever1---0---------4-----------1.332
12Jared Noonan1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS19-222712-------2430.9511.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.667-0.667-81.0084
OPPONENT19-22277----1--2430.944-1.0001.0001.0000.5000.8331.0001.0001.000-81.0085
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
26Clay Koelzer------101--927------------------------
27Nick Candelari1---412------------------------------
8Bryan Arias------------------14--927------------
21Edward O’Bannon1---25------------------------------
17Jake MacNichols------------72--821------------------
24Quentin Selma ------------3---26------------------
3Sam Wezniak------------------------------12--927
4Kevin Sandri-------------------------2--927------
11Henrik Reinertsen ----13------------------------------
69Jason Seever----24------------------------------
12Jared Noonan----13------------------------------
TOTALS2---1027101--927102--102714--927-2--92712--927
OPPONENT----132711---9274---92712--927-1-192741-1927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
29Dane Tofteland -------------1--821------
31Kurt Wilson2--1927------------------
20Cade Peters------------1--126------
10Luke Fegen----------927------------
TOTALS2--1927----92711-11027------
OPPONENT1---92742--92721--927------