STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
8Bryan Arias1344-3-3---03320.750----0------0-3-----
4Kevin Sandri114322--2--243-0.6671---0------0-------
3Sam Wezniak1933-1-1---011-0.333---11------0-1-----
26Clay Koelzer1744-1-1---011-0.250---11--1---0-------
31Kurt Wilson124411--1--12110.250----0------031-1---
21Edward O’Bannon-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Ian Villers-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Ben Sanderson-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Ryan Shreve-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Ryan Ruley -12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Jake MacNichols1444-0-----000-0.000---22------03------
11Henrik Reinertsen -26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Quentin Selma 1544-0-----000-0.000--1-1------03------
29Dane Tofteland 1644-0-----000-0.000---22------01------
72Alec Rennard-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Noah Rennard-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Jared Noonan-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Wendell Champion II-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Eric Parnow-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Luke Fegen-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Nick Candelari-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters1844-0-----000-0.000---22------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1780353438-53--311930.2351-189--1---0105-1---
OPPONENT18204434107-51-12111690.2065-178411-1-121731-1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
8Bryan Arias2.2-0.0000.5000.7500.7500.7501.5000.5250.7502.0001.0001.00022----21.000
4Kevin Sandri3.2-0.2500.5000.7500.7501.3332.0830.6710.6672.0001.0000.750-0------
3Sam Wezniak0.30.0000.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.6670.2330.500-0.6670.667-0------
26Clay Koelzer0.00.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.333-0.7500.750-0------
31Kurt Wilson0.5-0.0000.5000.2500.2500.5000.7500.2370.2502.0001.0001.00033----10.333
17Jake MacNichols0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50011-----0.000
24Quentin Selma 0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75022-----0.000
29Dane Tofteland 0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50011-----0.000
20Cade Peters0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.500-0------
TOTALS2.60.1110.0290.1710.2570.2570.3240.5810.1970.3205.8330.7350.71499----30.333
OPPONENT4.60.6250.1140.4090.3720.4420.3240.6960.2480.2402.4440.7650.5911914311-30.214
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
8Bryan Arias----12----1-0.075.00.025.00.050.050.0
4Kevin Sandri-1---2------33.366.70.00.00.033.366.7
3Sam Wezniak-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
26Clay Koelzer----1-11----0.033.366.70.033.366.70.0
31Kurt Wilson-2--1---1---50.025.025.00.00.075.025.0
17Jake MacNichols1-------1---50.00.050.00.050.00.050.0
24Quentin Selma 21----------100.00.00.00.066.733.30.0
29Dane Tofteland -1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
20Cade Peters----------2-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS36--34112-5-36.028.016.020.016.060.024.0
OPPONENT310-233-1--5-48.129.63.718.518.570.411.1
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
8Bryan Arias2-11-480.0------44-375.0-1-1---1-----133.3
4Kevin Sandri1-27-3130.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
3Sam Wezniak3-2--270.0------33-266.7-1-----0-----10.0
26Clay Koelzer4116-3156.7------41300.0-------0-------
31Kurt Wilson4-12-4110.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
17Jake MacNichols7116-2175.9------431125.0-------0-----10.0
24Quentin Selma 3-23-3110.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
29Dane Tofteland 5-35-2150.0------431125.0-------0-----10.0
20Cade Peters3127-2156.7------422250.0-1-----0-----10.0
TOTALS3231537-251122.7------3524111234.3-4-1---1-----78.3
OPPONENT4112173-271630.6------4421231022.7-4--1--1--1--410.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
8Bryan Arias375.0375.0250.021-1---------
4Kevin Sandri375.0375.0125.0-21--1-------
3Sam Wezniak133.3133.3-0.011-1---------
26Clay Koelzer125.0125.0-0.0--211--------
31Kurt Wilson125.0125.0125.0111-1--------
17Jake MacNichols250.0250.0250.01--1-2-------
24Quentin Selma -0.0-0.0-0.011-2---------
29Dane Tofteland 250.0250.0250.011---2-------
20Cade Peters125.0125.0125.01-1-11-------
TOTALS1440.01440.0925.7875636-------
OPPONENT1943.21943.21534.17589851-1----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
13Jackson Cunningham13-----0---------1-
16Griffin Hattingh11-1---0-1--38.0----138
25Sam Reinertsen14-----0--1------1-
21Edward O’Bannon12-----0---------1-
TOTALS110-1---0-11-38.0----438
OPPONENT131----0-11-72.01---272
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
13Jackson Cunningham2.67915240.6239-9.000.00-0.000.001.97583-3----10.120.000.0011---------0.0000.1110.0000.0009211--11-8
16Griffin Hattingh3.672033370.897039.000.8237.367.366.1001121153-0.674.917.3612.272-1-1--41--2.1820.5260.3570.4179--3--16-8
25Sam Reinertsen2.0089180.502739.001.5029.009.007.60062-22---9.000.009.00-------1--11.0000.2500.2500.20091----714
21Edward O’Bannon0.67716111.452749.006.00227.0027.0013.60021-1-2-0.5013.5027.000.001----------3.0000.4290.0000.00093-3--7-1
TOTALS9.004473900.81163109.001.1177.007.005.7672781775-1.608.005.007.00411-1--51-11.3330.3720.2060.24036617--41121
OPPONENT9.003537750.4911239.000.3333.003.001.4332791881-9.009.001.008.00--1----53--1.0000.2570.2350.32018--5--32215
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
13Jackson Cunningham230.67450.444--1--1124---1-----11-----12-211111
16Griffin Hattingh717.009110.45012----114131----1--------3334433--
25Sam Reinertsen120.50440.500------1-211-----1--------1121211--
21Edward O’Bannon1--430.571----1----1--1------------11-123---
TOTALS1161.8321230.477121-1133103412---2-11-----675898511
OPPONENT890.8924110.686-2---25512651---1-12-1--1-3875636--
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
13Jackson Cunningham11--------3-540.00.00.060.020.080.00.0
16Griffin Hattingh26-112-1----1361.530.87.70.023.161.515.4
25Sam Reinertsen-1--21----2-616.750.00.033.30.083.316.7
21Edward O’Bannon-2-1--------366.733.30.00.033.366.70.0
TOTALS310-233-1--5-2748.129.63.718.518.570.411.1
OPPONENT36--34112-5-2536.028.016.020.016.060.024.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
13Jackson Cunningham61.538.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9444.42--2150.0---1-0.0---5360.0---4250.0---5480.02--2150.011-22100.0---7571.41--------------22100.02--
16Griffin Hattingh52.947.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------20945.012-7457.11--3133.31--10440.0-115360.0-1-55100.031-6466.72--4250.0-1-1-0.0---22100.0---4250.0-2-3133.312-
25Sam Reinertsen66.733.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8450.01--3266.71--1-0.0---4250.01--22100.0---3266.711-22100.0-1-11100.0---33100.02--------------------
21Edward O’Bannon40.759.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7457.11--3133.3---11100.01--3133.3---3133.3---1-0.0-1-2-0.0---2-0.0---------2150.0-1-3266.721-------
TOTALS55.244.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------442147.752-15853.32--6233.32--221045.511114857.1-1-141178.663-12758.332-9555.6-1-11872.73--4375.0-1-7457.123-5360.032-
OPPONENT67.033.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------352468.671-161168.822-8337.52--11872.721-10770.01--13861.533-33100.021-3266.7---8562.54--------11100.0---4375.031-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
16Griffin Hattingh11--0-1-------111.0001.000---------3.674
3Sam Wezniak11--042--1----271.000-----1.000----9.009
26Clay Koelzer11--08111-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
31Kurt Wilson11--03--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
20Cade Peters11-1110---1----270.909--0.909-------9.009
24Quentin Selma 11-1115-------270.857----0.857-----9.009
4Kevin Sandri11-1114--1----270.833---0.833------9.009
21Edward O’Bannon1---0---------2-----------0.672
25Sam Reinertsen1---0---------6-----------2.002
17Jake MacNichols11--0---------27-----------9.009
13Jackson Cunningham1---0---------8-----------2.674
29Dane Tofteland 11--0---------27-----------9.009
TOTALS19-332713111----2430.9301.0001.0000.9090.8330.8571.000-1.000--81.0084
OPPONENT19--0279-1-----2431.000-1.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0081
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
16Griffin Hattingh-1--411------------------------------
3Sam Wezniak------------------------------42--927
26Clay Koelzer------81--927------------------------
20Cade Peters------------10--1927------------------
24Quentin Selma ------------------------15-1927------
4Kevin Sandri------------------14-1927------------
21Edward O’Bannon----22------------------------------
25Sam Reinertsen----26------------------------------
13Jackson Cunningham----48------------------------------
TOTALS-1--122781--92710--192714-192715-192742--927
OPPONENT----92783--9278---92732--92712--92722--927
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
31Kurt Wilson------3---927------------
17Jake MacNichols----927------------------
29Dane Tofteland ----------------927------
TOTALS----9273---927----927------
OPPONENT2---9272---9271---927------