STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
14Ryan Ruley 174423-2--116320.750----0--1---01------
4Kevin Sandri1844-3-3---03320.750----0------0-2-----
3Sam Wezniak1252-1-1---01410.5003-1-1------0-3-----
6Kyle Barret164321-1---012-0.3331--11------01------
21Edward O’Bannon-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Ian Villers-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Joey Czarske194210-----002-0.0002---0------031-1---
0Chris Allen-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Jake MacNichols-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Ryan Shreve111-0-0-----000------0------04------
11Henrik Reinertsen -29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Quentin Selma 1544-0-----000-0.000---11------01------
2Ben Sanderson-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky1443-0-----00110.0001---0------0-21----
33Chase Gardner-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Jared Noonan-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Bryan Arias-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Nick Candelari-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Kurt Wilson-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart1355-0-----000-0.000----0------08------
92Cooper Casad-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Bryce Nagata115410-----001-0.0001-112------031-1---
72Alec Rennard-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Luke Fegen-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Dane Tofteland -35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Ryan Anderson-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
0Kyle Nicol-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Eric Parnow-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1780393168-7--11111660.2588-235--1---021912---
OPPONENT178353146-41-12101040.1944-358-31---08421-2-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
14Ryan Ruley 3.0-0.0000.7500.7500.7501.5002.2500.7130.6671.3331.0001.00011----11.000
4Kevin Sandri2.2-0.0000.5000.7500.7500.7501.5000.5250.7502.0001.0001.00022----21.000
3Sam Wezniak1.43.0000.6000.2000.8000.8000.5001.3000.4851.0005.0000.5000.200211---11.000
6Kyle Barret0.61.0000.2500.5000.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.5002.0000.6670.500-0------
0Joey Czarske0.3-0.5000.2500.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.0004.0001.0000.500-0------
24Quentin Selma 0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.750-0------
28Cole Brodnansky0.1-0.2500.2500.2500.5000.0000.2500.1130.0004.0001.0000.75011-----0.000
53Jamey Smart0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00033-----0.000
0Bryce Nagata0.10.5000.2000.2000.2000.2000.0000.2000.0900.0005.0000.5000.40011-----0.000
TOTALS5.01.6000.2050.2820.4100.4360.3550.7650.2730.2803.5450.8390.6671091---40.444
OPPONENT2.50.5000.1140.2000.2860.3430.3230.6080.2090.2275.0000.7420.65755----10.200
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
14Ryan Ruley -1--1-1----125.025.025.025.025.050.025.0
4Kevin Sandri-2--2-------50.050.00.00.00.0100.00.0
3Sam Wezniak----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
6Kyle Barret----1-----1-0.050.00.050.00.0100.00.0
0Joey Czarske-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
24Quentin Selma 11--------1-66.70.00.033.333.366.70.0
28Cole Brodnansky----111-----0.066.733.30.033.333.333.3
53Jamey Smart1------1-21-20.00.020.060.060.040.00.0
0Bryce Nagata-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS27--6121-24134.626.911.526.923.169.27.7
OPPONENT310--21-1-14156.513.04.326.117.473.98.7
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
14Ryan Ruley 3-26-4150.0------41300.0-------0-------
4Kevin Sandri1--1-460.0------44-375.0---2---2-----166.7
3Sam Wezniak6-416-1270.0------52300.0-------0-------
6Kyle Barret4--6-2120.0------431125.0---1---1------100.0
0Joey Czarske3-413-2220.0------541240.0-1-----0-1----0.0
24Quentin Selma 5--6-3140.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
28Cole Brodnansky3--8-3140.0------413125.0-------0-----10.0
53Jamey Smart2-26-5150.0------532240.0-------0-----20.0
0Bryce Nagata9--10-2210.0------523120.0-------0-1----0.0
TOTALS36-1272-261460.0------4022181127.5-1-3---3-2---527.3
OPPONENT42-859-231320.0------351619720.0-3-----0-1---30.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
14Ryan Ruley 4100.04100.0375.0-111-1-------
4Kevin Sandri375.0375.0250.03-1----------
3Sam Wezniak480.0480.0480.0---113-------
6Kyle Barret125.0125.0-0.011-11--------
0Joey Czarske250.0250.0250.01-1-111------
24Quentin Selma -0.0-0.0-0.01-1-2--------
28Cole Brodnansky250.0250.0250.01-11-1-------
53Jamey Smart120.0120.0120.021-1--1------
0Bryce Nagata120.0120.0120.01--121-------
TOTALS1846.21846.21538.510356772------
OPPONENT1234.31234.3822.946113641------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
21Edward O’Bannon121----0---------1-
13Jackson Cunningham13---1-0---------1-
22Chrit Rudkin14--1-10100.0-1------1-
19Ryan Shreve11-----0-1--40.0----140
TOTALS1101-1110100.011-40.0----440
OPPONENT13-1---0-11-49.0----249
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
21Edward O’Bannon3.001116190.8435-9.000.00-0.000.002.76792-221-2.006.003.006.00-------2---1.0000.2730.2000.2509--2--10-1
13Jackson Cunningham2.0067120.5819-9.000.00-0.000.003.600611--1-1.004.504.500.00-----------0.5000.1670.0000.0009-----7-1
22Chrit Rudkin1.003790.7816-9.000.00-0.000.00-0.9003211----18.000.000.00-----------0.0000.0000.0000.0009-----7-1
19Ryan Shreve3.001529330.886249.001.3326.006.007.433931242-1.509.006.0012.00-------21-12.0000.4000.3080.3339--2--18-5
TOTALS9.003559730.8113249.000.4422.002.004.1002783564-2.008.004.006.00-------41-11.1110.2860.1940.22736--4--42-8
OPPONENT8.003972740.9714669.000.7555.625.626.4752452388-0.625.629.009.00--2----7--12.0000.4100.2580.28018--11-136-12
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
21Edward O’Bannon240.50740.636-1----124111-------11--1--23-32--1
13Jackson Cunningham3--240.3331---1--12-------1----1----12-2-1--
22Chrit Rudkin-10.00120.333------11-1---------------1--1--11-
19Ryan Shreve5--690.400-1---111311-------------1211-832--
TOTALS1052.0016190.45712--11359321----1--111-113461135411
OPPONENT7100.7022180.55021---14292621----1-----1-610346772-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
21Edward O’Bannon13-------13-850.00.00.050.025.075.00.0
13Jackson Cunningham-4----------4100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
22Chrit Rudkin----------1-10.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
19Ryan Shreve23--21-1---11050.030.010.010.020.060.020.0
TOTALS310--21-1-1412356.513.04.326.117.473.98.7
OPPONENT27--6121-2412634.626.911.526.923.169.27.7
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
21Edward O’Bannon54.345.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11763.62--5240.011-------4250.01--4125.0---11100.01--2150.0---4250.01--11100.01--11100.0-1-2150.011-------
13Jackson Cunningham63.236.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------6233.31--11100.01--------4375.01--22100.0---22100.02--11100.0---11100.0---1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-
22Chrit Rudkin56.243.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------3133.3---1-0.0---------22100.0---33100.01--3133.3---------------2-0.0---------------22100.02--
19Ryan Shreve53.246.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------15640.01--5120.0---1-0.0---9555.61--8337.5---44100.031-4250.0---77100.012-4250.011-2150.0-1-11100.01--2150.011-
TOTALS55.344.7------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------351645.74--12433.321-1-0.0---191263.23--17952.91--10880.061-7457.1---121083.322-8337.521-3266.7-2-3266.721-5360.032-
OPPONENT50.749.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------402255.073-12541.71--4125.0-1-18844.411-13969.221-12541.711-10440.0---7571.4-1-12541.74--6350.013-4250.012-8562.553-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
21Edward O’Bannon1---01--------91.0001.000---------3.003
13Jackson Cunningham1---0-1--1----61.0001.000---------2.002
28Cole Brodnansky11--08131-----271.000-1.000--------9.009
0Joey Czarske11--02--------271.000------1.000---9.009
4Kevin Sandri1---012--1----181.000---1.000------6.006
3Sam Wezniak11--035--1----271.000---1.000-1.000----9.009
14Ryan Ruley 11--01--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
0Bryce Nagata11--021-------271.000-------1.000--9.009
24Quentin Selma 11--0-1--1----271.000----1.000-----9.009
53Jamey Smart11-1181--2----270.900--0.900-------9.009
19Ryan Shreve11--0---------9-----------3.003
22Chrit Rudkin1---0---------3-----------1.001
TOTALS18-112612312----2340.9741.0001.0000.9001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-78.0078
OPPONENT19-22238-1---1-2160.9391.0001.0001.0000.8571.0000.5001.0001.0001.000-72.0073
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
21Edward O’Bannon1---39------------------------------
13Jackson Cunningham-1--26------------------------------
28Cole Brodnansky------81--927------------------------
4Kevin Sandri------------------12--618------------
3Sam Wezniak------------------22--49------13--618
24Quentin Selma -------------------------1--927------
53Jamey Smart------------81-1927------------------
19Ryan Shreve----39------------------------------
22Chrit Rudkin----13------------------------------
TOTALS11--92781--92781-192734--1027-1--92713--618
OPPONENT11--9245---82461--82433-182412--824-1-1824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
0Joey Czarske2---927------------------
14Ryan Ruley ------------1---927------
0Bryce Nagata------21--927------------
TOTALS2---92721--9271---927------
OPPONENT1---8245---8241---824------