STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
32Wendell Champion II115413-2--116420.7501--11-1-1--032-----
24Quentin Selma 185513-21--14320.600---11------032-----
14Ryan Ruley 165522-2---02210.400--1-1-1----01------
29Dane Tofteland 145512--2--242-0.400---11------0-------
20Cade Peters1255-1--1--12120.200--123------061-----
16Griffin Hattingh-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Edward O’Bannon-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret1555-0-----000-0.000--1-1-1----021-1---
30Ian Villers-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Jake MacNichols1942-0-----002-0.0001--111-----022-----
5Noah Rennard-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Henrik Reinertsen -25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Sam Wezniak173010-----003--2---01-----0-2-----
19Ryan Shreve-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Ben Sanderson-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Kurt Wilson-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Kevin Sandri11221-0-----001-0.0001---0------0-11----
12Jared Noonan-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
8Bryan Arias1355-0-----000-0.000---22------07------
27Nick Candelari-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Luke Fegen115-010-----000------0------0-------
23Eric Parnow-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS17804437711-64-15181870.2975-381123-1--0241111---
OPPONENT1783937610-82--2121140.2701-246----1-117611-1-
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
32Wendell Champion II5.41.0000.2000.4000.8000.8001.5002.3000.7351.0002.5000.7500.600321---10.500
24Quentin Selma 2.40.0000.0000.6000.6000.6000.8001.4000.4700.7501.6670.8000.80044----20.500
14Ryan Ruley 1.00.0000.0000.6000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.5001.6670.8000.80011----11.000
29Dane Tofteland 1.60.0000.0000.2000.4000.4000.8001.2000.3800.5005.0000.8000.800-0------
20Cade Peters0.40.0000.0000.4000.2000.2000.4000.6000.1900.5002.5000.4000.40033----10.333
6Kyle Barret0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.8000.80022-----0.000
17Jake MacNichols0.31.0000.2500.0000.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.000-0.5000.2503111---0.000
3Sam Wezniak0.8-0.6670.3331.0001.000----3.000-0.000101-----
4Kevin Sandri0.1-0.5000.0000.5001.0000.0000.5000.2250.000-1.0000.500101-----
8Bryan Arias0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.6000.60033-----0.000
TOTALS8.70.4550.1140.2950.4090.4320.4860.8960.3060.4003.3850.7030.591211641--50.312
OPPONENT3.30.1670.0260.2560.2890.3160.3240.6140.2110.3233.9000.8380.79515131-1-30.231
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
32Wendell Champion II----11----1-0.066.70.033.30.066.733.3
24Quentin Selma 1---21------25.075.00.00.025.050.025.0
14Ryan Ruley -1--2-----1-25.050.00.025.00.0100.00.0
29Dane Tofteland ----11----2-0.050.00.050.00.075.025.0
20Cade Peters---11-------0.0100.00.00.050.050.00.0
6Kyle Barret-1--------3-25.00.00.075.00.0100.00.0
17Jake MacNichols----------1-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
4Kevin Sandri----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
8Bryan Arias-1-----1--1-33.30.033.333.30.0100.00.0
TOTALS13-183-1--9-15.446.23.834.67.780.811.5
OPPONENT213216--1--7-53.121.93.121.99.484.46.2
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
32Wendell Champion II4-28-3170.0------532120.0---1---1------100.0
24Quentin Selma 5-22-4130.0------55-360.0-1-1---1-----133.3
14Ryan Ruley 6-28-4200.0------51400.0-------0-------
29Dane Tofteland 3-46-4170.0------523120.0----1--1------100.0
20Cade Peters8-54-2190.0------55-360.0-2--1--1------33.3
6Kyle Barret5-17-4170.0------532120.0-------0-----10.0
17Jake MacNichols6--9-1160.0------43100.0-------0-------
3Sam Wezniak2-19--120.0------31200.0-------0-------
4Kevin Sandri1-24-180.0------211150.0-1-----0------0.0
8Bryan Arias3-67-3190.0------523240.0-2-----0------0.0
TOTALS43-2564-261580.0------4426181227.3-6-22--4-----233.3
OPPONENT3811434-321190.8------393091128.2-1-6---6----1363.6
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
32Wendell Champion II480.0480.0360.0111-11-------
24Quentin Selma 480.0360.0240.02-2-1--------
14Ryan Ruley 360.0360.0240.0-12--2-------
29Dane Tofteland 360.0360.0120.011-2-1-------
20Cade Peters240.0240.0240.01-1111-------
6Kyle Barret120.0120.0120.0111-11-------
17Jake MacNichols-0.0-0.0-0.0-1-12--------
3Sam Wezniak133.3133.3133.31---11-------
4Kevin Sandri-0.0-0.0-0.0---2---------
8Bryan Arias120.0120.0120.0-2-111-------
TOTALS1943.21840.91329.5777788-------
OPPONENT1538.51538.5923.110759521------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
1Nick Roth12-----0---------1-
5Noah Rennard11-----0-1--43.0----143
23Eric Parnow13-----0---------1-
25Sam Reinertsen141----0--1------1-
TOTALS1101----0-11-43.0----443
OPPONENT16-1---0-11-62.01---362
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
1Nick Roth3.00117240.2931-9.000.00-0.000.001.10093121---9.000.003.00-------1---0.3330.0910.0910.1259--2--13-3
5Noah Rennard2.001112260.463829.001.0014.504.502.10061-14---4.500.0018.00-------31--2.0000.3640.3640.4009--3--10-5
23Eric Parnow2.0089160.562529.001.0014.504.503.60061-121-1.004.504.509.00-------2---1.5000.3750.2860.3339-----9-1
25Sam Reinertsen2.0096190.322529.001.0029.009.002.100611-3---4.500.0013.50----1--21--1.5000.3750.3750.4299--1--6-5
TOTALS9.003934850.4011969.000.6744.004.002.10027624101-6.006.001.0010.00----1--82--1.2220.2890.2700.32336--6--38-14
OPPONENT8.674464940.6815879.000.8155.195.194.485261138115-2.2011.425.1911.4221-----64-11.8460.4090.2970.400273-111-43-25
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
1Nick Roth331.001010.909----1-21531-----1----2----3313--1-
5Noah Rennard331.00830.727-1----1-413-----------1--1222122--
23Eric Parnow221.00620.750-1----11312------1-------121122---
25Sam Reinertsen5--630.667-1----113-3-------1------131131---
TOTALS1381.623090.769-3--1-531559-----111--21--310759521-
OPPONENT3110.2726180.591131--13378631-------21--15777788--
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
1Nick Roth-41----1--2-862.50.012.525.00.087.512.5
5Noah Rennard13-12-----3-1040.030.00.030.020.080.00.0
23Eric Parnow-21-1-----2-650.016.70.033.30.083.316.7
25Sam Reinertsen14--3-------862.537.50.00.012.587.50.0
TOTALS213216--1--7-3253.121.93.121.99.484.46.2
OPPONENT13-183-1--9-2615.446.23.834.67.780.811.5
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
1Nick Roth77.422.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------111090.921-7571.42--3133.31--11100.01--2150.0---33100.03--------11100.0---2150.0---------------11100.01--
5Noah Rennard68.431.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11872.7-2-6350.01--44100.02--3133.31--33100.0---4125.0---22100.01--11100.0-1-3266.711-------------11100.01--
23Eric Parnow64.036.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8675.011-4375.0-1-2-0.0---2-0.0---11100.0---44100.03--2150.01--------------11100.0---1-0.0-1-------
25Sam Reinertsen76.024.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9666.7-213266.71--11100.01--33100.0---4375.0---3266.72--------11100.0-1-11100.01--------------------
TOTALS71.428.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------393076.9361201365.041-10660.04--9555.62--10880.0---141071.48--4375.02--33100.0-2-6466.721-11100.0---1-0.0-1-22100.02--
OPPONENT59.540.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------442659.125-20945.021-10770.04--171164.713-171058.841-131076.941-6466.7---11654.53--6233.32--2150.0-1-6466.713-6466.733-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
6Kyle Barret11--034--1----271.000---1.000------9.009
25Sam Reinertsen1---011-------61.0001.000---------2.002
20Cade Peters11--01--------271.000------1.000---9.009
17Jake MacNichols11--05-----4--271.000-1.000--------9.009
3Sam Wezniak11--0-3-------211.000-----1.000----7.007
24Quentin Selma 11--0-4--1----271.000----1.000-----9.009
14Ryan Ruley 11--05--------271.000------1.000-1.000-9.009
4Kevin Sandri1---0-1-------61.000-----1.000----2.002
29Dane Tofteland 11--01--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
32Wendell Champion II11-11111--1----270.923--0.923-------9.009
1Nick Roth1---0---------9-----------3.003
5Noah Rennard11--0---------6-----------2.002
23Eric Parnow1---0---------6-----------2.002
TOTALS19-112714--1-4--2430.9761.0001.0000.9231.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-81.0081
OPPONENT19-112643---1-12340.9681.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.7501.0001.0001.000-78.0083
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
6Kyle Barret------------------34--927------------
25Sam Reinertsen11--26------------------------------
17Jake MacNichols------5---927------------------------
3Sam Wezniak-------------------------------3--721
24Quentin Selma -------------------------4--927------
4Kevin Sandri-------------------------------1--26
32Wendell Champion II------------111-1927------------------
1Nick Roth----39------------------------------
5Noah Rennard----26------------------------------
23Eric Parnow----26------------------------------
TOTALS11--9275---927111-192734--927-4--927-4--927
OPPONENT-1--112612---9263---9261---9263---926-3-1926
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
20Cade Peters1---12----------925------
14Ryan Ruley 4---925------1---12------
29Dane Tofteland ------1---927------------
TOTALS5---10271---9271---1027------
OPPONENT1---10264---9262---926------