STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
14Ryan Ruley 194312--2--24320.6671--11------02------
8Bryan Arias135322--2--24410.6671---011----012-----
24Quentin Selma 174322-2---023-0.667----01-----011-----
53Jamey Smart145322---1127440.6672--11------012-----
6Kyle Barret164311-1---01110.333----0-----112------
10Luke Fegen115411-1---01210.2501---0-11---011-1---
0Chris Allen-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Edward O’Bannon-22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Ian Villers-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
19Ryan Shreve-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Sam Wezniak125310-----002-0.0001---01-1---01------
11Henrik Reinertsen -26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
2Ben Sanderson-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
17Jake MacNichols-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky184210-----002-0.0002---0------01------
29Dane Tofteland 1555-0-----00010.000---11------05------
69Jason Seever-40-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Kurt Wilson-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Kevin Sandri-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
71Alex Davis-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
12Jared Noonan-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Nick Candelari-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
34Ryan Anderson-12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Eric Parnow-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS182041291110-441161921100.3458--33322--11156-1---
OPPONENT11054235311-92--2131830.3147-358------02212-4---
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
14Ryan Ruley 3.21.0000.2500.7500.7500.7501.3332.0830.6711.0001.3330.6670.50011----11.000
8Bryan Arias4.0-0.2000.6000.8000.8001.3332.1330.6930.6671.6671.0000.600211----0.000
24Quentin Selma 1.7-0.0000.5000.7500.7500.6671.4170.5040.6672.0001.0000.75011-----0.000
53Jamey Smart6.02.0000.4001.0000.8000.8002.3333.1330.9431.0001.0000.6670.400422---10.500
6Kyle Barret0.4-0.0000.5000.2500.2500.3330.5830.1960.2502.0001.0000.75021--1--0.000
10Luke Fegen0.4-0.2000.4000.4000.4000.2500.6500.2430.2502.5001.0000.80011----11.000
3Sam Wezniak0.1-0.2000.2000.4000.4000.0000.4000.1800.0005.0001.0000.60021-1---0.000
28Cole Brodnansky0.3-0.5000.2500.5000.5000.0000.5000.2250.0004.0001.0000.500101-----
29Dane Tofteland 0.00.0000.0000.2000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0005.0000.8000.80044-----0.000
TOTALS10.92.6670.1950.4880.5120.5120.6551.1670.3940.3462.0500.8970.6341812411-30.250
OPPONENT6.40.8750.1670.1430.4290.4290.3710.8000.2860.4077.0000.7710.64311101---20.200
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
14Ryan Ruley ----2-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
8Bryan Arias----2-----1-0.066.70.033.30.0100.00.0
24Quentin Selma -1--11------33.366.70.00.00.066.733.3
53Jamey Smart-----1-----10.050.00.050.00.00.0100.0
6Kyle Barret-1--1--1--1-25.025.025.025.00.0100.00.0
10Luke Fegen-2--1-----1-50.025.00.025.00.0100.00.0
3Sam Wezniak-2--------1-66.70.00.033.30.0100.00.0
28Cole Brodnansky-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
29Dane Tofteland -3-----1----75.00.025.00.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS-10--72-2--5137.033.37.422.20.088.911.1
OPPONENT181-122-1--2-37.051.93.77.43.785.211.1
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
14Ryan Ruley 7--6-2150.0------532240.0----2--2------100.0
8Bryan Arias4--10-3170.0------6-600.0-------0-------
24Quentin Selma 3--7-3130.0------413125.0---1---1------100.0
53Jamey Smart7--10-2190.0------514120.0-----1-1------100.0
6Kyle Barret5-27-4180.0------413125.0-------0---1--100.0
10Luke Fegen7-1012-4330.0------514120.0-------0-1----0.0
3Sam Wezniak7--13-3230.0------51400.0-------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky5--8-2150.0------422125.0-------0-----10.0
29Dane Tofteland 6--4-4140.0------523120.0-------0-----10.0
TOTALS51-1277-271670.0------431231818.6---121-4-1-1-262.5
OPPONENT59-962-271570.0------421626716.7---3---3-2---242.9
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
14Ryan Ruley 375.0375.0250.021--11-------
8Bryan Arias360.0360.0120.012111--------
24Quentin Selma 250.0250.0-0.011--2--------
53Jamey Smart480.0480.0360.011-1-2-------
6Kyle Barret250.0250.0250.01--11--1-----
10Luke Fegen360.0360.0360.01---111-----1
3Sam Wezniak360.0360.0360.0-11--3-------
28Cole Brodnansky250.0250.0250.011---2-------
29Dane Tofteland 120.0120.0120.012-11--------
TOTALS2356.12356.11741.599247911----1
OPPONENT1842.91842.91023.87594863------
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
69Jason Seever14-----0--1------1-
51Justin Giovannoni121----0---------1-
18Jeff Kersten13---1-0---------1-
92Cooper Casad11-----0-1--39.0----139
TOTALS1101--1-0-11-39.0----439
OPPONENT13-1---0-11-26.0----226
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
69Jason Seever1.0049110.8220-9.000.00-0.000.002.10032-2-1-2.0018.009.000.00-----------1.0000.2500.0000.0009--1--9-1
51Justin Giovannoni2.331118320.5650-9.000.00-0.000.002.671722-41-2.007.713.8615.43-------31--2.1430.4550.4000.5009225--20-4
18Jeff Kersten2.0087120.5819-9.000.00-0.000.004.6006---21-0.000.004.509.00-------2---1.5000.3750.2860.2869--2--5--
92Cooper Casad3.671928400.706839.000.8237.367.364.1911141354-1.009.829.8212.27-------41--2.4550.4740.3330.4559--6--25-4
TOTALS9.004262950.6515739.000.3333.003.003.65627835117-1.148.007.0011.00-------92--2.0000.4290.3140.407362214--59-9
OPPONENT8.004177900.86167119.001.381011.2511.258.100243-3108-0.383.389.0011.253-2--1-44112.2500.5120.3450.34618--8--51-12
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
69Jason Seever1---40.000-----1-------------------1--1-2-1-
51Justin Giovannoni221.00290.182------21-11------1--1----1--5-231-
18Jeff Kersten321.50620.7501-----112-21------11------321-11--
92Cooper Casad422.008110.4213----1--212------------2-23333331-
TOTALS1061.6716260.3814----2324251-----1111--2-465103873-
OPPONENT1071.4312310.279132---216-4-----------111597247912
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
69Jason Seever-1----------1100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
51Justin Giovannoni-11-41-1----825.062.512.50.00.075.025.0
18Jeff Kersten-3--3-----1-742.942.90.014.30.0100.00.0
92Cooper Casad13--51----1-1136.454.50.09.19.181.89.1
TOTALS181-122-1--2-2737.051.93.77.43.785.211.1
OPPONENT-10--72-2--512737.033.37.422.20.088.911.1
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
69Jason Seever55.045.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4-0.0---------------44100.0---4125.01--------------33100.0---3266.72--------------2150.0-1-
51Justin Giovannoni64.036.0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11218.2---22100.0---22100.011-9888.9---8337.5-2-22100.01--11100.01--55100.0---7571.421-------------3266.711-
18Jeff Kersten63.236.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8675.022-2150.01--------22100.01--2150.0---1-0.0---------11100.0---2150.01--------------1-0.0-1-
92Cooper Casad58.841.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------19842.121-5480.02--44100.011-11763.6-1-7457.11--44100.03--4250.0-1-44100.0---4125.01--2-0.0-2-------4250.0-3-
TOTALS60.539.5------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------421638.143-9777.83--66100.022-262180.811-21942.922-7685.74--5360.011-1313100.0---16956.261-2-0.0-2-------10550.016-
OPPONENT53.946.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------431227.93514375.02--------302376.732-20735.011-5480.031-5120.0---141285.7---15533.322-44100.0---6583.322-211466.738-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
69Jason Seever1---0-1-------31.0001.000---------1.001
28Cole Brodnansky11--08--------271.000-1.000--------9.009
3Sam Wezniak11--042-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
8Bryan Arias11--028-------271.000---1.000------9.009
14Ryan Ruley 11--02--------271.000--------1.000-9.009
53Jamey Smart11--011--------271.000--1.000-------9.009
24Quentin Selma 11--0-4-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
92Cooper Casad11--0-1-------111.0001.000---------3.674
51Justin Giovannoni1---0-1-------71.0001.000---------2.333
29Dane Tofteland 11--0---------27-----------9.009
10Luke Fegen11--0---------27-----------9.009
18Jeff Kersten1---0---------6-----------2.002
TOTALS19--02717-------2431.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000--1.000-81.0082
OPPONENT11--0---------24-----------8.008
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
69Jason Seever-1--13------------------------------
28Cole Brodnansky------8---927------------------------
3Sam Wezniak------------------------------42--927
8Bryan Arias------------------28--927------------
53Jamey Smart------------11---927------------------
24Quentin Selma -------------------------4--927------
92Cooper Casad-1--411------------------------------
51Justin Giovannoni-1--37------------------------------
18Jeff Kersten----26------------------------------
TOTALS-3--10278---92711---92728--927-4--92742--927
OPPONENT----824------------------------------
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
14Ryan Ruley ------------2---927------
29Dane Tofteland ----927------------------
10Luke Fegen----------927------------
TOTALS----927----9272---927------
OPPONENT------------------------