STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
8Bryan Arias135433-11-127420.750----01-----011-----
24Quentin Selma 1655-2-2---02220.400----0------032-----
10Luke Fegen115321--1--123-0.3332---0------0-1-----
2Ben Sanderson125321-1---01310.3332-2-2------021-----
32Wendell Champion II1744-1-1---01110.250---11------011-----
31Kurt Wilson155421--1--12220.2501-1-1------04------
17Jake MacNichols145411--1--12220.2501-112------031-----
21Edward O’Bannon-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
30Ian Villers-13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
14Ryan Ruley -11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Henrik Reinertsen -28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Sam Wezniak1944-0-----000-0.000---11------03------
19Ryan Shreve-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer-21-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Dane Tofteland -12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Noah Rennard-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
4Kevin Sandri-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald12310-0-----001--1---0------0-1-----
22Chrit Rudkin-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
23Eric Parnow-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters1833-0-----000-0.000----0------02------
12Jared Noonan-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Nick Candelari-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS178042341010-54-151718100.2947-4371-----0198-----
OPPONENT1666373457-51-12111050.2063-21113-1----01151----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
8Bryan Arias5.8-0.0000.8000.8000.8001.7502.5500.7980.6671.2501.0000.800-0------
24Quentin Selma 0.8-0.0000.4000.4000.4000.4000.8000.2800.4002.5001.0001.00033----20.667
10Luke Fegen1.5-0.4000.4000.6000.6000.6671.2670.4370.3332.5001.0000.600-0------
2Ben Sanderson0.91.0000.4000.6000.6000.6000.3330.9330.3531.0001.6670.3330.20011----11.000
32Wendell Champion II0.20.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.3334.0000.7500.75011----11.000
31Kurt Wilson0.91.0000.2000.8000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.3331.2500.7500.600321---10.500
17Jake MacNichols0.90.5000.2000.6000.4000.4000.5000.9000.3050.5001.6670.5000.400321---10.500
3Sam Wezniak0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75011-----0.000
7Blake McDonald0.3-1.0000.0001.0001.000------0.000-0------
20Cade Peters0.0-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-1.0001.00011-----0.000
TOTALS8.21.0000.1670.4520.4290.4290.5000.9290.3180.3462.2110.7940.64313112---60.545
OPPONENT3.30.2310.0810.2430.2700.2970.3240.5940.2030.3004.1110.6180.5681010----40.400
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
8Bryan Arias----3------10.075.00.025.00.075.025.0
24Quentin Selma -2-1-1----1-40.040.00.020.020.060.020.0
10Luke Fegen-1---1-----133.333.30.033.30.033.366.7
2Ben Sanderson----1-------0.0100.00.00.00.0100.00.0
32Wendell Champion II----1----11-0.033.30.066.733.366.70.0
31Kurt Wilson----1-----2-0.033.30.066.70.0100.00.0
17Jake MacNichols-----1----1-0.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
3Sam Wezniak-1--1--1----33.333.333.30.00.0100.00.0
20Cade Peters----------3-0.00.00.0100.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS-4-173-1-18214.840.73.740.77.474.118.5
OPPONENT14--7-1--16123.833.34.838.114.381.04.8
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
8Bryan Arias1--6-4110.0------523120.0------11------100.0
24Quentin Selma 3-23-5130.0------532120.0-------0-----10.0
10Luke Fegen1-29-3150.0------532240.0-1-----0-----10.0
2Ben Sanderson8-314-1260.0------51400.0-------0-------
32Wendell Champion II5-47-3190.0------41300.0-------0-------
31Kurt Wilson7-112-3230.0------52300.0-------0-------
17Jake MacNichols10-211-2250.0------53200.0-------0-------
3Sam Wezniak5-58-3210.0------431250.0-2-----0------0.0
7Blake McDonald1--3--40.0------1-100.0-------0-------
20Cade Peters3-28-3160.0------312133.3-1-----0------0.0
TOTALS44-2181-271730.0------421923716.7-4----11-----214.3
OPPONENT53-2540-211390.0------37231438.1-1-1---1-----133.3
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
8Bryan Arias360.0360.0120.0122----------
24Quentin Selma 240.0240.0240.012-2---------
10Luke Fegen240.0120.0-0.011111--------
2Ben Sanderson360.0360.0360.0---2111------
32Wendell Champion II250.0250.0250.0--111-1------
31Kurt Wilson360.0360.0360.0-1-112-------
17Jake MacNichols240.0240.0240.0--11111------
3Sam Wezniak250.0250.0250.0--1-111------
7Blake McDonald-0.0-0.0-0.0----1--------
20Cade Peters133.3133.3133.3---111-------
TOTALS2047.61945.21638.13669864------
OPPONENT1027.01027.0718.92611942111----
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
15Shamus Lyons 121----0---------1-
18Jeff Kersten11-----0-1--48.0----148
23Eric Parnow13-----0--1------1-
TOTALS161----0-11-48.0----348
OPPONENT115-1---0-11-22.0----522
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
15Shamus Lyons 3.001211280.3939-9.000.00-0.000.001.43394-411-4.0012.003.003.00-------1---0.6670.1670.0910.1439--3--15-6
18Jeff Kersten4.001615440.345939.000.7536.756.754.6001252331-5.0011.252.256.75-------2--11.0000.2500.2000.2229--1--25-9
23Eric Parnow2.00914270.524129.001.0029.009.000.60064-431-4.0018.004.5013.50-------21--2.0000.4440.3750.7509--1--13-10
TOTALS9.003740990.4013959.000.5655.005.002.656271321173-4.3313.003.007.00-------51-11.1110.2700.2060.30027--5--53-25
OPPONENT8.004281920.88173109.001.251011.2511.255.97524743107-1.007.887.8811.251------54-12.1250.4290.2940.34645128--44-21
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
15Shamus Lyons 140.25750.583----1111231-------1---1--1-3522---
18Jeff Kersten340.751150.688-1----32533----1-1-------213621111
23Eric Parnow1--540.556-1---1-1-311----------1--11--511-1
TOTALS580.6223140.622-2--12447951---1-11---2--4261194212
OPPONENT4130.3119230.45231---13284521-------11--153669864-
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
15Shamus Lyons -1--2----13-714.328.60.057.114.385.70.0
18Jeff Kersten12--3-----311030.030.00.040.010.080.010.0
23Eric Parnow-1--2-1-----425.050.025.00.025.075.00.0
TOTALS14--7-1--1612123.833.34.838.114.381.04.8
OPPONENT-4-173-1-1822714.840.73.740.77.474.118.5
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
15Shamus Lyons 71.828.2------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------12758.3---77100.021-55100.04--5240.0---22100.01--11100.01--3133.31--------------22100.0---2150.011-------
18Jeff Kersten74.625.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------161168.81--10990.02--8675.041-55100.01--5360.01--6583.321-------2150.0---2-0.0---------11100.0---4375.012-
23Eric Parnow65.934.1------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------9555.6-1-4250.0---4375.01--4375.0---5240.0---33100.03--11100.0---4250.011-------------22100.0---5480.0-2-
TOTALS71.228.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------372362.211-211885.741-171482.491-141071.41--12758.32--10990.061-4250.01--6350.011-2-0.0---22100.0---5480.011-9777.814-
OPPONENT53.246.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------421945.221-16850.012-5360.012-231147.821-16850.01--11872.76--12758.311-14535.7-2-6233.32--4375.0-1-12866.725-121083.363-
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
10Luke Fegen11--02--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
31Kurt Wilson11--061-------271.000--1.000-------9.009
3Sam Wezniak11--013-------271.000-----1.000----9.009
32Wendell Champion II11--021-------271.000--------1.000-9.009
24Quentin Selma 11--011-------271.000----1.000-----9.009
17Jake MacNichols11--014-1------271.000-1.000--------9.009
8Bryan Arias11-1111-------270.667---0.667------9.009
2Ben Sanderson11--0---------27-----------9.009
18Jeff Kersten11--0---------12-----------4.004
15Shamus Lyons 1---0---------9-----------3.003
23Eric Parnow1---0---------6-----------2.002
TOTALS19-112771------2430.971-1.0001.0000.6671.0001.000-1.0001.000-81.0081
OPPONENT19--0244----1--2111.0001.0001.0001.0001.0001.000-1.0001.0001.000-70.3372
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
31Kurt Wilson------------61--927------------------
3Sam Wezniak------------------------------13--927
24Quentin Selma ------------------------11--927------
17Jake MacNichols------14---927------------------------
8Bryan Arias------------------11-1927------------
18Jeff Kersten----412------------------------------
15Shamus Lyons ----39------------------------------
23Eric Parnow----26------------------------------
TOTALS----92714---92761--92711-192711--92713--927
OPPONENT11--9247---82431--8241---82422--822----924
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
10Luke Fegen------2---927------------
32Wendell Champion II------------21--927------
2Ben Sanderson----927------------------
TOTALS----9272---92721--927------
OPPONENT5---8242---7213---824------