STATS - Healdsburg Prune Packers 2018 Legend    Hit Locations League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGSEQPAABRHB1B2B3BHRXBHTBOBRBIAVGBBBBiKcKsSOHBPSBCSPKSCBSFSACLOBiLOBROEFCCIGDPGTP
17Jake MacNichols144312---1127340.6671---0------012-----
4Kevin Sandri115533-2-1-153-0.600----0------0-------
26Clay Koelzer12122-1-1---01110.500----0------0-1-----
2Ben Sanderson124311-1---012-0.3331--11------011-----
29Dane Tofteland 164311-1---012-0.3331-1-1-1----021-----
8Bryan Arias1344-1-1---011-0.250---11------051-----
30Ian Villers-15-0-0-----000------0------0-------
6Kyle Barret-16-0-0-----000------0------0-------
22Chrit Rudkin-29-0-0-----000------0------0-------
33Chase Gardner-19-0-0-----000------0------0-------
25Sam Reinertsen-27-0-0-----000------0------0-------
9Arman Sabouri-30-0-0-----000------0------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky1822-0-----000-0.000--1-1------01----1-
14Ryan Ruley -12-0-0-----000------0------0-------
11Henrik Reinertsen -10-0-0-----000------0------0-------
24Quentin Selma -13-0-0-----000------0------0-------
3Sam Wezniak1743-0-----001-0.000---111-----0-11----
19Ryan Shreve-31-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Griffin Hattingh-20-0-0-----000------0------0-------
13Jackson Cunningham-18-0-0-----000------0------0-------
1Nick Roth-28-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Edward O’Bannon-25-0-0-----000------0------0-------
15Shamus Lyons -22-0-0-----000------0------0-------
21Wendell Champion-40-0-0-----000------0------0-------
16Noah Rennard-43-0-0-----000------0------0-------
72Alec Rennard-35-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Holden Christian-33-0-0-----000------0------0-------
51Justin Giovannoni-37-0-0-----000------0------0-------
92Cooper Casad-36-0-0-----000------0------0-------
18Jeff Kersten-32-0-0-----000------0------0-------
5Noah Rennard-39-0-0-----000------0------0-------
26Holden Christian-42-0-0-----000------0------0-------
69Jason Seever-38-0-0-----000------0------0-------
29Dane Tofteland-41-0-0-----000------0------0-------
10Luke Fegen1944-0-----000-0.000---11------03------
23Eric Parnow-26-0-0-----000------0------0-------
32Wendell Champion II-11-0-0-----000------0------0-------
20Cade Peters-14-0-0-----000------0------0-------
27Nick Candelari-17-0-0-----000------0------0-------
53Jamey Smart-34-0-0-----000------0------0-------
31Kurt Wilson1543-0-----00010.000--112-----113------
12Jared Noonan-24-0-0-----000------0------0-------
7Blake McDonald-23-0-0-----000------0------0-------
TOTALS1946373269-6-213161360.2813-35811---111671--1-
OPPONENT18204237411-9-112161640.2973--552--1--019111----
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCBB/KBB/PARPAOBPOBPESLGOPSGPABABIP1/RPACT%CT2%PA/RSPAB/RSPBB/RSPHBP/RSPSAC/RSPCI/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
17Jake MacNichols5.4-0.2501.0000.7500.7502.3333.0830.9210.5001.0001.0000.750321---21.000
4Kevin Sandri3.0-0.0000.6000.6000.6001.0001.6000.5200.6001.6671.0001.000-0------
26Clay Koelzer0.5-0.0000.5000.5000.5000.5001.0000.3500.5002.0001.0001.00011----11.000
2Ben Sanderson0.61.0000.2500.2500.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.5004.0000.6670.50011-----0.000
29Dane Tofteland 0.91.0000.2500.2500.5000.5000.3330.8330.3080.5004.0000.6670.50011-----0.000
8Bryan Arias0.20.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.2500.5000.1750.333-0.7500.75033-----0.000
28Cole Brodnansky0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.5000.50011-----0.000
3Sam Wezniak0.10.0000.0000.0000.2500.5000.0000.2500.1130.000-0.6670.50010-1----
10Luke Fegen0.00.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000-0.7500.75022-----0.000
31Kurt Wilson0.00.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0004.0000.3330.25021--1--0.000
TOTALS5.90.3750.0810.2970.3510.3780.5000.8510.2830.3333.3640.7500.6491512111-30.250
OPPONENT6.60.6000.0710.1670.3810.4050.4320.8130.2800.3236.0000.8650.76211911--20.222
Batting - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
17Jake MacNichols----------120.00.00.0100.00.033.366.7
4Kevin Sandri1-21-------160.020.00.020.040.00.060.0
26Clay Koelzer-----1----1-0.050.00.050.00.050.050.0
2Ben Sanderson-1---1------50.050.00.00.00.050.050.0
29Dane Tofteland -----1--1---0.050.050.00.00.00.0100.0
8Bryan Arias-----1-2----0.033.366.70.00.066.733.3
28Cole Brodnansky1-----------100.00.00.00.0100.00.00.0
3Sam Wezniak-2----------100.00.00.00.00.0100.00.0
10Luke Fegen--1-1--1----33.333.333.30.00.066.733.3
31Kurt Wilson-1--------1-50.00.00.050.00.0100.00.0
TOTALS243114-31-3336.024.016.024.012.044.044.0
OPPONENT48-22411--7337.525.06.231.221.956.221.9
Batting - Plate Discipline
#NameScSsFBallBiBIPTPSs%OtZtOsZsOcZcFPFSFBFPSwFPSw%FPSsFPFFPBuFP1BFP2BFP3BFPHRFPHFPCIFPFCFPROEFPSFFPSCBFPOFPSS%
17Jake MacNichols4--7-3140.0------42200.0-------0-------
4Kevin Sandri6-43-5180.0------52300.0-------0-------
26Clay Koelzer2-13-280.0------2-200.0-------0-------
2Ben Sanderson6-38-2190.0------422125.0-1-----0------0.0
29Dane Tofteland 5-49-2200.0------41300.0-------0-------
8Bryan Arias4-29-3180.0------4-400.0-------0-------
28Cole Brodnansky3--1-150.0------211150.0-------0-----10.0
3Sam Wezniak5-36-2160.0------44-250.0-2-----0------0.0
10Luke Fegen3-16-3130.0------4-400.0-------0-------
31Kurt Wilson6-35-2160.0------44-250.0-1-----0-----10.0
TOTALS44-2157-251470.0------371621616.2-4-----0-----20.0
OPPONENT45-2956-321620.0------4328151023.3-4-3---3-----330.0
Batting - Batting Quality
#NameQAB1QAB1%QAB2QAB2%QAB3QAB3%P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13+
17Jake MacNichols250.0250.0250.0-1111--------
4Kevin Sandri5100.0480.0120.0-21-11-------
26Clay Koelzer150.0150.0150.0--1-1--------
2Ben Sanderson250.0250.0125.0--1-21-------
29Dane Tofteland 250.0250.0125.0---3---1-----
8Bryan Arias250.0250.0125.0--2-1-1------
28Cole Brodnansky-0.0-0.0-0.01--1---------
3Sam Wezniak125.0125.0125.0--21-1-------
10Luke Fegen250.0125.0125.0-21--1-------
31Kurt Wilson125.0125.0125.01--2--1------
TOTALS1848.61643.21027.025986421-----
OPPONENT1945.21740.5921.476513532-11---
Pitching - Record
#NameGSEQWLSVHLDSVOPBSSV%STFINCMPGScQSTLCWShOGTGScT
22Chrit Rudkin15--1-10100.0-1------1-
23Eric Parnow14---1-0---------1-
12Jared Noonan13---1-0---------1-
15Shamus Lyons 121----0---------1-
11Henrik Reinertsen 11-----0-1--38.0----138
TOTALS1151-1210100.011-38.0----538
OPPONENT13-1---0-11-31.0----231
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRGIRAERERAERA9FIPOKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBK/GIBB/GIH/GIHBBKWPCISCBSCFBT1B2B3BHRWHIPOBPBAABABIPGITIRIRSLOBPKPKFScSsF
22Chrit Rudkin2.0078180.4426-9.000.00-0.000.002.10061-11---4.500.004.50-------1---0.5000.1430.1430.1679--1--8-4
23Eric Parnow0.331522.507-9.000.00-0.000.0012.1001----1-0.000.0027.000.00--1--------3.0001.000--91-2--1-1
12Jared Noonan1.00511150.7326-9.000.00-0.000.003.1003---3---0.000.0027.00-------3---3.0000.6000.6000.6009212--3-7
15Shamus Lyons 3.331720420.486219.000.3012.702.704.900103-332-1.508.105.408.102------2-1-1.5000.4120.2310.30091-6--24-8
11Henrik Reinertsen 2.331212290.414139.001.29311.5711.577.81471-14---3.860.0015.43-------3--11.7140.3330.3330.3009--1--9-9
TOTALS9.0042561060.5316249.000.4444.004.005.100275-5113-1.675.003.0011.002-1----9-111.5560.3810.2970.323454112--45-29
OPPONENT8.003757900.6314769.000.7555.625.624.2252483593-2.679.003.3810.121----1-6-211.5000.3510.2810.33318--7--44-21
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%LOBBLOHLOHBLOCILOELOKLOO123FsOFsKFsHFsBB3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16P+1PA2PA3PA4PA5PA6PA7PA8P+A
22Chrit Rudkin414.00340.429------212-1------1-------112-3---1
23Eric Parnow---110.500----------------1------------1----
12Jared Noonan111.00320.600-1------1-2--------1-----1---13-1-
15Shamus Lyons 250.401340.7651----11-7311------1---1--23225221-
11Henrik Reinertsen 240.50840.667-1----2-412--1-----------23223-1-1
TOTALS9110.8228150.65112---15114461-1--1111--1--6764135322
OPPONENT780.8816210.432-4----43545-------1--111-515996421
Pitching - Hit Type and Power
#NameGBsGBmGBhLDsLDmLDhPUsPUmPUhFBsFBmFBhBIPGB%LD%PU%FB%SH%MH%HH%
22Chrit Rudkin31--1-----1-666.716.70.016.750.050.00.0
12Jared Noonan-2-11-----1-540.040.00.020.020.080.00.0
15Shamus Lyons 11-1-2----321020.030.00.050.020.040.040.0
11Henrik Reinertsen -4---211--211136.418.218.227.39.163.627.3
TOTALS48-22411--733237.525.06.231.221.956.221.9
OPPONENT243114-31-332536.024.016.024.012.044.044.0
Pitching - Pitch Types
#NameS%B%FbFbSFbS%CuCuSCuS%SlSlSSlS%CtCtSCtS%ChChSChS%SpSpSSpS%KnKnSKnS%DpDpSDpS%RsRsSRsS%SwSwSSwS%DcDcSDcS%OrOrSOrS%FbMinFbMaxFbTotFbCntFbAvgCuMinCuMaxCuTotCuCntCuAvgSlMinSlMaxSlTotSlCntSlAvgCtMinCtMaxCtTotCtCntCtAvgChMinChMaxChTotChCntChAvgSpMinSpMaxSpTotSpCntSpAvgKnMinKnMaxKnTotKnCntKnAvgDpMinDpMaxDpTotDpCntDpAvgRsMinRsMaxRsTotRsCntRsAvgSwMinSwMaxSwTotSwCntSwAvgDcMinDcMaxDcTotDcCntDcAvgOrMinOrMaxOrTotOrCntOrAvgT00S00S%00E00+E00-E00*T01S01S%01E01+E01-E01*T02S02S%02E02+E02-E02*T10S10S%10E10+E10-E10*T11S11S%11E11+E11-E11*T12S12S%12E12+E12-E12*T20S20S%20E20+E20-E20*T21S21S%21E21+E21-E21*T22S22S%22E22+E22-E22*T30S30S%30E30+E30-E30*T31S31S%31E31+E31-E31*T32S32S%32E32+E32-E32*
22Chrit Rudkin69.230.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7342.91--2150.01--------4250.01--22100.0---22100.011-22100.0---22100.01--4375.0---------------11100.01--
23Eric Parnow28.671.4------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2150.0---1-0.0---------1-0.0---11100.0---------1-0.0---------------1-0.0-1-------------
12Jared Noonan57.742.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5360.0---3-0.0---------2150.0---4250.0---2-0.0---11100.0---33100.01--5480.012-------------11100.0-1-
15Shamus Lyons 67.732.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------171376.512-11872.72--7457.13--3266.7---5360.0---7457.122-11100.0---3266.7---6583.321-------1-0.0-1-1-0.0-1-
11Henrik Reinertsen 70.729.3------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------12866.712-5480.01--3133.31--4250.0-1-22100.0---5360.02--22100.01--11100.0-1-3266.71--------------44100.01--
TOTALS65.434.6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------432865.134-221359.14--10550.04--14750.011-141071.4---16956.253-7685.71--9888.921-181477.843-1-0.0-1-1-0.0-1-7685.722-
OPPONENT61.238.8------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------371643.22--14964.311-7342.912-211571.421-171694.131-231565.262-6350.011-22100.0---10550.041-3133.3-2-1-0.0-1-6583.3311
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPTPPBPKFPKOPFPFP1FP2FP3FP4FP5FP6FP7FP8FP9FP10IPAP
22Chrit Rudkin1---0-1-------61.0001.000---------2.002
28Cole Brodnansky11--03--------121.000-1.000--------4.004
8Bryan Arias11--0-3-------271.000---1.000------9.009
31Kurt Wilson11--091------1271.000--1.000-------9.009
4Kevin Sandri11--01--------271.000----1.000-----9.009
2Ben Sanderson11--04---1----271.000------1.000---9.009
10Luke Fegen11--04--------271.000-------1.000--9.009
26Clay Koelzer1---022-------151.000-1.000--------5.005
3Sam Wezniak11-1122-------270.800-----0.800----9.009
29Dane Tofteland 11-112--------270.667--------0.667-9.009
11Henrik Reinertsen 11--0---------7-----------2.333
15Shamus Lyons 1---0---------10-----------3.334
23Eric Parnow1---0---------1-----------0.331
12Jared Noonan1---0---------3-----------1.002
TOTALS19-22279--1---12430.9471.0001.0001.0001.0001.0000.8001.0001.0000.667-81.0084
OPPONENT19-112481-1----2160.9701.0001.0001.0001.0000.7501.0001.0001.0001.000-72.0073
Fielding - Infield
#NamePO1A1Et1Ef1AP1OP1PO2A2Et2Ef2AP2OP2PO3A3Et3Ef3AP3OP3PO4A4Et4Ef4AP4OP4PO5A5Et5Ef5AP5OP5PO6A6Et6Ef6AP6OP6
22Chrit Rudkin-1--26------------------------------
28Cole Brodnansky------3---412------------------------
8Bryan Arias-------------------3--927------------
31Kurt Wilson------------91--927------------------
4Kevin Sandri------------------------1---927------
26Clay Koelzer------22--515------------------------
3Sam Wezniak------------------------------22-1927
11Henrik Reinertsen ----37------------------------------
15Shamus Lyons ----410------------------------------
23Eric Parnow----11------------------------------
12Jared Noonan----23------------------------------
TOTALS-1--122752--92791--927-3--9271---92722-1927
OPPONENT-2--9248---8246---8243---824-3-182413--824
Fielding - Outfield
#NamePO7A7Et7Ef7AP7OP7PO8A8Et8Ef8AP8OP8PO9A9Et9Ef9AP9OP9PO10A10Et10Ef10AP10OP10
2Ben Sanderson4---927------------------
10Luke Fegen------4---927------------
29Dane Tofteland ------------2--1927------
TOTALS4---9274---9272--1927------
OPPONENT2---8242---8242---824------