Your website is set to expire in 4 days. - Renew Now

STATS - Ranchers 16-17 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSCBSFSAC
12Timmy Josten111-11---11-1.000-0----0
61Chris Freeman122-11---1110.500-0-1--0
10Austin Hernandez13010----03--30----0
5Alex Lee13210----01-0.00011----0
21Garrett Monheim132-0----01-0.00011----0
25Nolan Bodeau122-0----00-0.000-1----0
16Nicholas Perez144-0----00-0.000-1----0
39Robert Pablos111-0----00-0.000-1----0
31Evan Gellatly132-0----01-0.000-11---0
11Garren Bui131-0----02-0.000101---0
4Nico Valdez133-0----00-0.000-0----0
22Will Chambers132-0----01-0.000-11---0
TOTALS13122222---21110.0916731--0
OPPONENT134303742-1121120.23347----0
Batting - Advanced
#NameBB/KOBPSLGOPSPA/RSPBA/RSP
12Timmy Josten-1.0001.0002.000--
61Chris Freeman-0.5000.5001.00011.000
10Austin Hernandez-1.000----
5Alex Lee1.0000.3330.0000.33310.000
21Garrett Monheim1.0000.3330.0000.33330.000
25Nolan Bodeau0.0000.0000.0000.00010.000
16Nicholas Perez0.0000.0000.0000.00010.000
31Evan Gellatly0.0000.3330.0000.33330.000
11Garren Bui-0.6670.0000.66710.000
4Nico Valdez-0.0000.0000.00020.000
22Will Chambers0.0000.3330.0000.33310.000
TOTALS0.8570.3550.0910.446140.083
OPPONENT0.5710.3240.4000.724120.167
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
44Alex Burge1----
33Dom Eberle1---1
4Nico Valdez1----
14Brendon Fisher1-1--
TOTALS1-1-1
OPPONENT1----
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBWPWHIPOBPBAAPK
44Alex Burge2.001021260.814710.50-0.000.003213.00-1.5000.3000.222-
33Dom Eberle3.001318320.5650-0.00-0.000.003121.50-1.0000.2310.091-
4Nico Valdez1.00412130.9225-0.00-0.000.001-11.00-1.0000.2500.000-
14Brendon Fisher1.0078150.532322.00216.0018.00-4--14.0000.5710.571-
TOTALS7.003459860.6914530.4322.292.577741.7511.5710.3240.233-
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPPBPKFPIP
4Nico Valdez11--0-4-----1.0007.00
33Dom Eberle11--0-1-----1.0003.00
22Will Chambers11--04------1.0005.00
10Austin Hernandez11--021-----1.0007.00
21Garrett Monheim11--02------1.0006.33
31Evan Gellatly11--01------1.0005.67
25Nolan Bodeau1---02------1.0002.33
12Timmy Josten1---01------1.0002.00
16Nicholas Perez111-17------0.8757.00
5Alex Lee1111221-----0.6007.00
14Brendon Fisher1---0--------1.00
61Chris Freeman1---0--------1.00
44Alex Burge1-1-1-------0.0002.00
11Garren Bui11--0--------6.67
TOTALS19314217-----0.87563.00
OPPONENT1---0--------0.00