STATS - Ranchers 17-18 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSCBSFSACROE
42Will Chambers14413-21--4310.750-0----0-
61Chris Freeman14332-11--3310.66711-1--0-
38Ryan Camacho14312-11--3320.66710-1--0-
43Nikko Clarke12221-1---11-0.500-0----0-
11Garrett Monheim14221--1--2310.50021----0-
16Ryan Perez12211-1---1110.500-0----01
8Ryan Farr122-1-1---11-0.500-0----0-
35Nicholas Balingit144-2-11--3220.500-1----0-
24Jovan Camacho15311-1---1310.33321-1--0-
44Alex Burge14411-1---11-0.250-0----01
49Justin Bumgarner122-0-----00-0.000-1----0-
16Nicholas Perez142-0-----0110.00011--1-1-
62Trent Bird1-0-0-----00---0----0-
59JD Callahan110-0-----01--10----0-
55Matty Frierson13110-----02-0.00020----0-
30Cade Nicol111-0-----00-0.000-1----0-
33Brenden Fisher1-0-0-----00---0----0-
TOTALS146351315-105--2025100.429107-31-12
OPPONENT1292616-6---6910.2312311--0-
Batting - Advanced
#NameOBPSLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
42Will Chambers0.7501.0001.750210.500
61Chris Freeman0.7501.0001.750210.500
38Ryan Camacho0.7501.0001.750221.000
43Nikko Clarke0.5000.5001.0000--
11Garrett Monheim0.7501.0001.750210.500
16Ryan Perez0.5000.5001.000210.500
8Ryan Farr0.5000.5001.0001-0.000
35Nicholas Balingit0.5000.7501.250310.333
24Jovan Camacho0.6000.3330.9331-0.000
44Alex Burge0.2500.2500.5002-0.000
49Justin Bumgarner0.0000.0000.0001-0.000
16Nicholas Perez0.3330.0000.3332-0.000
59JD Callahan1.000--0--
55Matty Frierson0.6670.0000.6671-0.000
30Cade Nicol0.0000.0000.0001-0.000
TOTALS0.5560.5711.1272270.318
OPPONENT0.3100.2310.541610.167
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
49Justin Bumgarner1----
23Garrett Snavley11--1
22Vincent Rojas1----
34David Montalban1----
33Brenden Fisher1----
55Matty Frierson1----
TOTALS11--1
OPPONENT1----
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
49Justin Bumgarner1.004761.1713-0.00-0.000.00-110.00--12.0000.5000.333
23Garrett Snavley1.004761.1713-0.00-0.000.0011-----1.0000.2500.250
22Vincent Rojas2.0089150.6024-0.00-0.000.00-2---1-1.0000.2500.250
34David Montalban1.00410101.0020-0.00-0.000.00-1-----1.0000.2500.250
33Brenden Fisher1.003580.6213-0.00-0.000.001------0.0000.0000.000
55Matty Frierson1.00614131.082711.0017.009.001111.001-12.0000.5000.250
TOTALS7.002952580.9011010.1411.001.293621.501121.1430.3100.231
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFP
38Ryan Camacho11--01------151.000
42Will Chambers11--03------91.000
16Nicholas Perez11--0-3-----181.000
61Chris Freeman11--01------181.000
43Nikko Clarke1---0-2-----91.000
24Jovan Camacho11--02------211.000
49Justin Bumgarner1---061-----151.000
8Ryan Farr1---012-----121.000
44Alex Burge1---02------121.000
35Nicholas Balingit11--032--1--181.000
55Matty Frierson11--02-1----121.000
23Garrett Snavley11--0-------3-
11Garrett Monheim11--0-------15-
34David Montalban1---0-------3-
33Brenden Fisher1---0-------3-
22Vincent Rojas1---0-------6-
TOTALS19--021101-1--1891.000
OPPONENT1---0-------0-