STATS - Ranchers 17-18 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSCBSFSACROE
43Nikko Clarke132-2-2---2231.000-0--1-1-
66Christos Stefanos14412-2---2210.500-0----0-
38Ryan Camacho14211-1---1210.500-012-11-
61Chris Freeman14211-1---13-0.50021----0-
35Nicholas Balingit13211--1--22-0.50011----0-
16Nicholas Perez14311-1---1110.333-1--1-1-
42Will Chambers143-1-1---1210.33310----0-
24Jovan Camacho14311-1---12-0.33311-1--0-
11Garrett Monheim144-0-----00-0.000-0----0-
16Ryan Perez1-0-0-----00---0----0-
8Ryan Farr111-0-----00-0.000-1----0-
49Justin Bumgarner110-0-----01--10-1--0-
13Ryan Tucker11110-----00-0.000-0----0-
TOTALS13727710-91--111770.3706514213-
OPPONENT1312746-51--7930.222241-1-13
Batting - Advanced
#NameOBPSLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
43Nikko Clarke1.0001.0002.000221.000
66Christos Stefanos0.5000.5001.000210.500
38Ryan Camacho0.5000.5001.0001-0.000
61Chris Freeman0.7500.5001.2501-0.000
35Nicholas Balingit0.6671.0001.6671-0.000
16Nicholas Perez0.3330.3330.6672-0.000
42Will Chambers0.5000.3330.833111.000
24Jovan Camacho0.5000.3330.8330--
11Garrett Monheim0.0000.0000.0003-0.000
8Ryan Farr0.0000.0000.0001-0.000
49Justin Bumgarner1.000--0--
13Ryan Tucker0.0000.0000.0001-0.000
TOTALS0.4860.4070.8931540.267
OPPONENT0.3000.2590.5591230.250
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
62Trent Bird11--1
22Vincent Rojas1----
TOTALS11--1
OPPONENT1----
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
62Trent Bird5.002025410.616610.20-0.000.002412.001-11.0000.3160.235
22Vincent Rojas2.001112260.463831.50-0.000.002212.00---1.5000.2730.200
TOTALS7.003137670.5510440.57-0.000.004622.001-11.1430.3000.222
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFP
61Chris Freeman11--041-1---211.000
22Vincent Rojas1---0-1-----61.000
38Ryan Camacho11--01------211.000
66Christos Stefanos11--012-----151.000
24Jovan Camacho11--01------211.000
42Will Chambers11--081--1--211.000
62Trent Bird11--012--1--151.000
43Nikko Clarke11--012-----211.000
35Nicholas Balingit11-2232--1--210.714
11Garrett Monheim11-111------210.500
8Ryan Farr1---0-------6-
TOTALS19-332111-11--1890.914
OPPONENT1---0-------0-