STATS - Ranchers 17-18 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSCBSFSACROE
38Ryan Camacho14343-21--4411.00010----0-
42Will Chambers14323-1--29461.00010----0-
49Justin Bumgarner132-2-2---2321.00010-1--0-
24Jovan Camacho14332-2---23-0.667-013--0-
8Ryan Farr122-1-1---11-0.500-0----0-
61Chris Freeman14311-1---1210.33310-1--0-
66Christos Stefanos14411-1---1110.250-1----0-
35Nicholas Balingit111-0-----00-0.000-1----0-
16Nicholas Perez133-0-----00-0.000-0----0-
11Garrett Monheim11110-----00-0.000-0----0-
13Ryan Tucker111-0-----00-0.000-0----0-
44Alex Burge111-0-----00-0.000-0----0-
43Nikko Clarke133-0-----00-0.000-2----0-
30Cade Nicol111-0-----00-0.000-1----0-
TOTALS136311213-101-22018110.4194515--0-
OPPONENT1322655-2111111150.1924521--01
Batting - Advanced
#NameOBPSLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
38Ryan Camacho1.0001.3332.333221.000
42Will Chambers1.0003.0004.000221.000
49Justin Bumgarner1.0001.0002.000111.000
24Jovan Camacho0.7500.6671.4170--
8Ryan Farr0.5000.5001.0000--
61Chris Freeman0.5000.3330.8330--
66Christos Stefanos0.2500.2500.500310.333
16Nicholas Perez0.0000.0000.0001-0.000
43Nikko Clarke0.0000.0000.0001-0.000
TOTALS0.5000.6451.1451060.600
OPPONENT0.3440.4230.767910.111
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
66Christos Stefanos1----
44Alex Burge11--1
23Garrett Snavley1----
TOTALS11--1
OPPONENT1----
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
66Christos Stefanos1.0046110.5517-0.00-0.000.001-11.00---1.0000.2500.000
44Alex Burge4.332029420.697130.6934.856.232330.671--1.3850.3500.188
23Garrett Snavley1.6788140.572221.2028.4010.8022--1--1.2000.3750.286
TOTALS7.003243670.6411050.7155.006.435541.252--1.2860.3440.192
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFP
16Nicholas Perez11--06-1----211.000
38Ryan Camacho11--03------151.000
42Will Chambers11--07---1--211.000
43Nikko Clarke11--024-----211.000
8Ryan Farr11--023--1--211.000
49Justin Bumgarner11--01------211.000
66Christos Stefanos11-11-------160.000
23Garrett Snavley1---0-------5-
11Garrett Monheim1---0-------12-
35Nicholas Balingit1---0-------8-
24Jovan Camacho11--0-------15-
44Alex Burge11--0-------13-
TOTALS19-112171-1--1890.966
OPPONENT1---0-------0-