STATS - Ranchers 17-18 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSCBSFSACROE
16Nicholas Perez12222-2---2211.000-0----0-
42Will Chambers13111-1---13-1.00020----0-
43Nikko Clarke133-1-1---1110.333-1----01
66Christos Stefanos13311-1---1110.333-1----0-
35Nicholas Balingit133-1-1---1110.333-2----0-
38Ryan Camacho144-0-----00-0.000-1----0-
11Garrett Monheim13110-----02-0.00020----0-
16Ryan Perez111-0-----00-0.000-0----0-
24Jovan Camacho13120-----02-0.0001011--0-
13Ryan Tucker1-0-0-----00---0-1--0-
44Alex Burge110-0-----01---01---0-
26Sam Callan111-0-----00-0.000-0----0-
30Cade Nicol111-0-----00-0.000-0----0-
61Chris Freeman133-0-----0010.000-2----0-
TOTALS1312476-6---61350.2505722--01
OPPONENT1272415-23--8810.2082611--01
Batting - Advanced
#NameOBPSLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
16Nicholas Perez1.0001.0002.000111.000
42Will Chambers1.0001.0002.0000--
43Nikko Clarke0.3330.3330.667210.500
66Christos Stefanos0.3330.3330.667210.500
35Nicholas Balingit0.3330.3330.667210.500
11Garrett Monheim0.6670.0000.6670--
24Jovan Camacho0.6670.0000.6670--
44Alex Burge1.000--0--
61Chris Freeman0.0000.0000.0002-0.000
TOTALS0.4190.2500.669940.444
OPPONENT0.2960.3330.630820.250
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
23Garrett Snavley1----
62Trent Bird11--1
TOTALS11--1
OPPONENT1----
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBBKWPWHIPOBPBAA
23Garrett Snavley2.00611150.7326-0.00-0.000.003-13.00---0.5000.1670.000
62Trent Bird5.002130460.657610.20-0.000.003513.001-11.2000.3330.263
TOTALS7.002741610.6710210.14-0.000.006523.001-11.0000.2960.208
OPPONENT0.00----0---0.00-----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOASBACSDPPBPKOPFP
38Ryan Camacho11--02------211.000
42Will Chambers11--03------141.000
66Christos Stefanos11--024-----211.000
43Nikko Clarke11--01------211.000
59JD Callahan1---06------151.000
35Nicholas Balingit11--0-2-----211.000
61Chris Freeman11--06211--1211.000
24Jovan Camacho11--011-----211.000
23Garrett Snavley1---0-------6-
62Trent Bird11-11-------150.000
13Ryan Tucker1---0-------7-
44Alex Burge11--0-------6-
TOTALS19-1121911--11890.968
OPPONENT1---0-------0-