STATS - Sum Ranch 18 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSAC
5Ryan Farr131-1-1---1211.00010-11
45Brandon Wyre13211-1---1210.50011--0
17Trey Topping132-1-1---12-0.50011--0
8Nicholas Perez13311-1---11-0.333-0--0
32James Hepp121-0-----01-0.00011--0
14Cameron Deck132-0-----00-0.000-0--1
22Connor Harrison13110-----0110.00011--1
19Ryan Lang111-0-----00-0.000-1--0
11Garrett Monheim132-0-----01-0.00010--0
13Matt Striplin1-0-0-----00---0--0
15Nikko Clarke132-0-----01-0.00010--0
TOTALS1271734-4---41130.23575-13
OPPONENT1272116132--81110.28654-11
Batting - Advanced
#NameBB/KBB/PAOBPOBPESLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
5Ryan Farr-0.3331.0001.0001.0002.000111.000
45Brandon Wyre1.0000.3330.6670.6670.5001.167111.000
17Trey Topping1.0000.3330.6670.6670.5001.1670--
8Nicholas Perez-0.0000.3330.3330.3330.6671-0.000
32James Hepp1.0000.5000.5000.5000.0000.5001-0.000
14Cameron Deck-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001-0.000
22Connor Harrison1.0000.3330.5000.5000.0000.5001-0.000
19Ryan Lang0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001-0.000
11Garrett Monheim-0.3330.3330.3330.0000.3332-0.000
15Nikko Clarke-0.3330.3330.6670.0000.3331-0.000
TOTALS1.4000.2590.4580.5000.2350.6941020.200
OPPONENT1.2500.1850.4230.4230.3810.8041120.182
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSV%STFIN
32James Hepp1--1-100.0-1
24Cade Nicol11----1-
12Luke St Amand1-------
TOTALS11-1-100.011
OPPONENT1-------
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWHIPOBPBAA
32James Hepp1.0059615-0.00-0.000.00-110.00-2.0000.5000.333
24Cade Nicol3.6714233861-0.00-0.000.003321.50-1.3640.3570.250
12Luke St Amand1.33816244010.7515.256.751220.50-3.0000.5000.333
TOTALS6.0027486811610.1711.171.504650.80-1.8330.4230.286
OPPONENT0.00---0---0.00---------
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%
32James Hepp212.00140.200
24Cade Nicol240.501040.714
12Luke St Amand212.00260.250
TOTALS661.0013140.481
OPPONENT------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPTPPBFPIP
8Nicholas Perez11--04----11.0006.00
15Nikko Clarke11--012-1--1.0006.00
11Garrett Monheim11--03-----1.0006.00
17Trey Topping11--02-----1.0006.00
45Brandon Wyre11--01-----1.0006.00
32James Hepp11--052-1--1.0006.00
24Cade Nicol11--0-11---1.0003.67
5Ryan Farr111-113-1--0.8006.00
14Cameron Deck11--0-------6.00
12Luke St Amand1---0-------1.33
TOTALS191-117811-10.96253.00
OPPONENT1---0-------0.00