STATS - Sum Ranch 18 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSAC
5Ryan Farr13322--11-52-0.667-1--0
8Nicholas Perez13211--1--22-0.50010--0
1Sam Callan12211---1-3110.500-0--0
11Garrett Monheim13311----14120.333-2-10
17Trey Topping122-0-----0010.000-0--0
14Cameron Deck1-0-0-----00---0--0
45Brandon Wyre132-0-----0010.000-1--1
12Luke St Amand111-0-----00-0.000-1--0
13Matt Striplin122-0-----00-0.000-0--0
21Sean Burns122-0-----00-0.000-0--0
15Nikko Clarke133-0-----00-0.000-1--0
TOTALS1242255--22114650.22716-11
OPPONENT1332547-61--81540.28052310
Batting - Advanced
#NameBB/KBB/PAOBPOBPESLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
5Ryan Farr0.0000.0000.6670.6671.6672.3330--
8Nicholas Perez-0.3330.6670.6671.0001.6670--
1Sam Callan-0.0000.5000.5001.5002.0001-0.000
11Garrett Monheim0.0000.0000.3330.3331.3331.667210.500
17Trey Topping-0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0001-0.000
45Brandon Wyre0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001-0.000
TOTALS0.1670.0420.2500.2920.6360.886510.200
OPPONENT2.5000.1520.4550.4850.3200.7751230.250
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSV%STFIN
16Garrett Snavley1-----1-
29Trent Huff11-----1
TOTALS11----11
OPPONENT1-------
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWHIPOBPBAA
16Garrett Snavley3.671934346810.2711.912.451430.3321.9090.4740.286
29Trent Huff2.331417213831.2926.007.711320.5012.1430.4290.273
TOTALS6.0033515510640.6733.504.502750.4032.0000.4550.280
OPPONENT0.00---0---0.00---------
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%
16Garrett Snavley450.809100.474
29Trent Huff331.00770.500
TOTALS780.8816170.485
OPPONENT------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPTPPBFPIP
1Sam Callan11--012----1.0006.00
21Sean Burns11--02-----1.0006.00
15Nikko Clarke11--022----1.0006.00
17Trey Topping11--03-----1.0006.00
11Garrett Monheim11--03-----1.0006.00
45Brandon Wyre11--011----1.0006.00
13Matt Striplin11--06-----1.0006.00
5Ryan Farr11-11-3----0.7506.00
29Trent Huff1---0-------2.33
16Garrett Snavley11--0-------3.67
TOTALS19-11188----0.96354.00
OPPONENT1---0-------0.00