STATS - Sum Ranch 18 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSAC
17Trey Topping122-2-2---22-1.000-0--0
45Brandon Wyre111-1-1---11-1.000-0--0
35Ryan Ilan12111--1--22-1.00010--0
2Ryan Camacho14322-2---22-0.667-0--1
5Ryan Farr12211-1---1110.500-0--0
22Connor Harrison122-1-1---1120.500-0--0
4Jovan Camacho14311--1--2120.333-1--1
15Nikko Clarke144-1-1---11-0.250-0-10
28Saul Robles111-0-----00-0.000-0--0
14Cameron Deck111-0-----00-0.000-1--0
1Sam Callan111-0-----00-0.000-0--0
21Sean Burns111-0-----00-0.000-0--0
30Lucas Gombos122-0-----00-0.000-1--0
8Nicholas Perez13110-----02-0.00020--0
TOTALS13025610-82--121350.40033-12
OPPONENT13331512-102--141450.387111-0
Batting - Advanced
#NameBB/KBB/PAOBPOBPESLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
17Trey Topping-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.000111.000
45Brandon Wyre-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000--
35Ryan Ilan-0.5001.0001.0002.0003.0000--
2Ryan Camacho-0.0000.6670.6670.6671.3330--
5Ryan Farr-0.0000.5000.5000.5001.000111.000
22Connor Harrison-0.0000.5000.5000.5001.000210.500
4Jovan Camacho0.0000.0000.2500.2500.6670.917210.500
15Nikko Clarke-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.500310.333
30Lucas Gombos0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001-0.000
8Nicholas Perez-0.6670.6670.6670.0000.6671-0.000
TOTALS1.0000.1000.4480.4480.4800.9281150.455
OPPONENT1.0000.0300.4240.4240.4520.8761040.400
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSV%STFIN
14Cameron Deck1--1-100.0-1
13Matt Striplin1-------
19Ryan Lang11----1-
TOTALS11-1-100.011
OPPONENT1-------
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWHIPOBPBAA
14Cameron Deck1.003369-0.00-0.000.00-----0.0000.0000.000
13Matt Striplin2.671212253720.7525.256.751411.00-1.8750.4170.364
19Ryan Lang3.331823376030.9036.308.10-8--12.4000.5000.471
TOTALS7.0033386810650.7155.006.4311211.0011.8570.4240.387
OPPONENT0.00---0---0.00---------
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%
14Cameron Deck3--210.667
13Matt Striplin331.00840.667
19Ryan Lang450.801260.667
TOTALS1081.2522110.667
OPPONENT------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPTPPBFPIP
17Trey Topping11--021-1--1.0007.00
15Nikko Clarke11--033-1--1.0007.00
8Nicholas Perez11--0-4-1--1.0007.00
22Connor Harrison11--08--1--1.0007.00
14Cameron Deck11--01-----1.0007.00
4Jovan Camacho11--02-----1.0007.00
2Ryan Camacho11--04-----1.0007.00
5Ryan Farr111-112-1--0.7507.00
19Ryan Lang11--0-------3.33
13Matt Striplin1---0-------2.67
TOTALS191-12110-2--0.96962.00
OPPONENT1---0-------0.00