STATS - Sum Ranch 18 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSAC
29Trent Huff111-1-1---11-1.000-0--0
5Ryan Farr14312-2---2320.66711-20
11Garrett Monheim142-1-1---13-0.50021-10
32James Hepp122-1-1---11-0.500-1--0
21Sean Burns13311-1---1110.333-1--0
22Connor Harrison133-1-1---11-0.333-0--0
15Nikko Clarke14321--1--2210.333-1110
8Nicholas Perez144-1--1--2110.250-0--0
17Trey Topping144-0-----00-0.000-2--0
14Cameron Deck111-0-----00-0.000-1--0
28Saul Robles1-010-----00---0--0
19Ryan Lang111-0-----00-0.000-0--0
35Ryan Ilan131-0-----02-0.00020--0
12Luke St Amand111-0-----00-0.000-0--0
TOTALS1352959-72--111550.31058140
OPPONENT12926-5-5---58-0.192261-0
Batting - Advanced
#NameBB/KBB/PAOBPOBPESLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
29Trent Huff-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000--
5Ryan Farr1.0000.2500.7500.7500.6671.417221.000
11Garrett Monheim2.0000.5000.7500.7500.5001.2501-0.000
32James Hepp0.0000.0000.5000.5000.5001.0000--
21Sean Burns0.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.667111.000
22Connor Harrison-0.0000.3330.3330.3330.6671-0.000
15Nikko Clarke0.0000.0000.5000.5000.6671.1671-0.000
8Nicholas Perez-0.0000.2500.2500.5000.750310.333
17Trey Topping0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002-0.000
35Ryan Ilan-0.6670.6670.6670.0000.6670--
12Luke St Amand-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001-0.000
TOTALS0.6250.1430.4290.4290.3790.8081240.333
OPPONENT0.3330.0690.2760.3450.1920.4681010.100
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSV%STFIN
32James Hepp1-------
12Luke St Amand1-------
35Ryan Ilan11----1-
8Nicholas Perez1------1
TOTALS11----11
OPPONENT1-------
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWHIPOBPBAA
32James Hepp1.0069918-0.00-0.000.002112.0012.0000.5000.250
12Luke St Amand1.003459-0.00-0.000.001-11.00-1.0000.3330.000
35Ryan Ilan4.0016263359-0.00-0.000.0033---0.7500.1880.188
8Nicholas Perez1.0045914-0.00-0.000.00-1---1.0000.2500.250
TOTALS7.00294456100-0.00-0.000.006523.0011.0000.2760.192
OPPONENT0.00---0---0.00---------
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%
32James Hepp-10.00240.333
12Luke St Amand1--210.667
35Ryan Ilan441.005110.312
8Nicholas Perez120.50220.500
TOTALS670.8611180.379
OPPONENT------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPTPPBFPIP
8Nicholas Perez11--0-2----1.0007.00
17Trey Topping11--0611---1.0007.00
12Luke St Amand11--01-----1.0005.00
28Saul Robles1---01-----1.0002.00
35Ryan Ilan11--01-----1.0005.00
5Ryan Farr11--021-1--1.0007.00
11Garrett Monheim11--03-----1.0007.00
22Connor Harrison11--061-1--1.0007.00
15Nikko Clarke11-1112-1--0.7507.00
32James Hepp1---0-------1.00
14Cameron Deck1---0-------1.00
21Sean Burns11-11------0.0007.00
TOTALS19-2221711--0.93363.00
OPPONENT1---0-------0.00