STATS - Sum Ranch 18 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRHB1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSAC
30Lucas Gombos11121-1---11-1.000-0--0
22Connor Harrison11111-1---1111.000-0--0
29Trent Huff111-1-1---1111.000-0--0
45Brandon Wyre13121---1-3311.00010110
15Nikko Clarke131-1-1---1131.000-0--2
19Ryan Lang111-1-1---1111.000-0--0
4Jovan Camacho14232-11--3411.00020-10
35Ryan Ilan122-1-1---11-0.500-0--0
21Sean Burns13221-1---1210.50010--0
20Chris Freeman143-1-1---12-0.33310--0
8Nicholas Perez144-1-1---1110.250-0--0
5Ryan Farr13210-----01-0.00010-10
1Sam Callan111-0-----00-0.000-0--0
14Cameron Deck11110-----00-0.000-0--0
17Trey Topping110-0-----01--10--0
2Ryan Camacho143-0-----0120.00010--0
12Luke St Amand111-0-----00-0.000-0--0
11Garrett Monheim11010-----01--10--0
32James Hepp110-0-----001--0--1
TOTALS140271312-1011-1522130.44490133
OPPONENT1302415-32--71110.20846210
Batting - Advanced
#NameBB/KBB/PAOBPOBPESLGOPSAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
30Lucas Gombos-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.0000--
22Connor Harrison-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.000111.000
29Trent Huff-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.000111.000
45Brandon Wyre-0.3331.0001.0003.0004.0000--
15Nikko Clarke-0.0000.3330.3331.0001.333111.000
19Ryan Lang-0.0001.0001.0001.0002.000111.000
4Jovan Camacho-0.5001.0001.0001.5002.5000--
35Ryan Ilan-0.0000.5000.5000.5001.0001-0.000
21Sean Burns-0.3330.6670.6670.5001.167111.000
20Chris Freeman-0.2500.5000.5000.3330.8332-0.000
8Nicholas Perez-0.0000.2500.2500.2500.500410.250
5Ryan Farr-0.3330.3330.3330.0000.3330--
1Sam Callan-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001-0.000
17Trey Topping-1.0001.0001.000--0--
2Ryan Camacho-0.2500.2500.5000.0000.2503-0.000
12Luke St Amand-0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001-0.000
11Garrett Monheim-1.0001.0001.000--0--
TOTALS-0.2250.5500.5750.5561.1061760.353
OPPONENT0.6670.1330.3670.4670.2920.658910.111
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSV%STFIN
26Trent Bird11----1-
13Matt Striplin1------1
TOTALS11----11
OPPONENT1-------
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWHIPOBPBAA
26Trent Bird3.0015332962-0.00-0.000.00-330.0012.0000.4670.273
13Matt Striplin3.001530376710.3312.333.006216.0011.0000.2670.154
TOTALS6.0030636612910.1711.171.506541.5021.5000.3670.208
OPPONENT0.00---0---0.00---------
Pitching - Effectiveness
#NameGOAOGO/AOFPSFPBFPS%
26Trent Bird340.755100.333
13Matt Striplin120.50780.467
TOTALS460.6712180.400
OPPONENT------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPTPPBFPIP
17Trey Topping1---06-----1.0003.00
35Ryan Ilan11--02-----1.0005.00
15Nikko Clarke11--0-2----1.0002.67
20Chris Freeman11--011----1.0003.00
1Sam Callan1---011----1.0003.33
4Jovan Camacho11--01-----1.0004.00
2Ryan Camacho11--01-----1.0004.00
13Matt Striplin1---011----1.0004.00
26Trent Bird11--0-1----1.0003.00
30Lucas Gombos1-1-13--1--0.7504.00
8Nicholas Perez111-11-----0.5004.00
19Ryan Lang1--111-----0.5002.00
14Cameron Deck1---0-------2.00
5Ryan Farr11--0-------2.00
45Brandon Wyre11--0-------5.00
11Garrett Monheim1---0-------2.00
21Sean Burns1---0-------1.00
TOTALS19213186-1--0.88954.00
OPPONENT1---0-------0.00