STATS - West Ranch 2022 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSACROE
18Ty DePerno13232-1-16331.000-01-0-
23Josef Brosche132121-1-4311.000-01-0-
33Matthew Lloyd133133---3321.000-0--0-
14Shane Overholser122-22---22-1.000-0--0-
2DJ Tsukashima1532211--3310.66711--1-
12Jake Schwartz1552312--5320.600-1--0-
8Logan Mandel1441211--3220.500-0--0-
26Landon Hu166122---2220.333-2--0-
3Jake Callahan143111---1110.333-0--11
20Blake Schroeder14321-1--22-0.33310--0-
44Bret Potter16431-1--2320.25020--01
7Eric Muneton13210----01-0.00010--0-
37Caden Deck111-0----00-0.000-0--01
22Brett Ishikawa110-0----01---01-0-
4Connor Coughenour121-0----01-0.000-11-0-
15Isaac Martinez121-0----01-0.00010--0-
TOTALS154421821127113331160.500654-23
OPPONENT12827377---7820.259-81101
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCOBPOBPESLGOPSBA/RSP
18Ty DePerno6.31.0001.0003.0004.0001.000
23Josef Brosche4.31.0001.0002.0003.0001.000
33Matthew Lloyd3.01.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
14Shane Overholser2.01.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
2DJ Tsukashima2.30.6000.6001.0001.6001.000
12Jake Schwartz3.00.6000.6001.0001.6000.667
8Logan Mandel1.50.5000.5000.7501.2500.500
26Landon Hu0.70.3330.3330.3330.6670.500
3Jake Callahan0.40.2500.5000.3330.5830.500
20Blake Schroeder1.10.5000.5000.6671.1670.000
44Bret Potter1.30.5000.6670.5001.0000.333
7Eric Muneton0.10.3330.3330.0000.3330.000
37Caden Deck0.00.0001.0000.0000.0000.000
22Brett Ishikawa0.31.0001.000---
4Connor Coughenour0.10.5000.5000.0000.5000.000
15Isaac Martinez0.10.5000.5000.0000.5000.000
TOTALS21.00.5740.6300.7861.3600.481
OPPONENT1.70.2860.3210.2590.5450.167
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
17Robert Sowter1----
55Jackson Banuelos11--1
12Jake Schwartz1----
99Andrew Greenberg1----
TOTALS11--1
OPPONENT1-1-1
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBWHIPOBPBAA
17Robert Sowter1.0036100.6016-0.00-0.000.003---0.0000.0000.000
55Jackson Banuelos4.001413350.3748-0.00-0.000.0033--0.7500.2860.231
12Jake Schwartz1.006590.561422.00-0.000.0012--2.0000.3330.333
99Andrew Greenberg1.0054110.361511.0017.009.0012--2.0000.4000.400
TOTALS7.002828650.439330.4311.001.2987--1.0000.2860.259
OPPONENT7.0054771120.69189182.571414.0018.0052160.833.8570.5740.500
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPPBOPFP
12Jake Schwartz11--04--1-211.000
26Landon Hu11--033-2-211.000
8Logan Mandel11--02----91.000
14Shane Overholser1---06----121.000
55Jackson Banuelos11--0-1---121.000
44Bret Potter11--01----211.000
3Jake Callahan11--0-3-1-91.000
2DJ Tsukashima11--01----211.000
4Connor Coughenour1---02--1-121.000
23Josef Brosche1---01----31.000
15Isaac Martinez1---01----121.000
7Eric Muneton1-1-1-1-1-120.500
18Ty DePerno11--0-----9-
17Robert Sowter1---0-----3-
20Blake Schroeder11--0-----9-
99Andrew Greenberg1---0-----3-
TOTALS191-1218-2-1890.967
OPPONENT19-33214-1-1890.893