STATS - West Ranch 2022 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSACROE
9Kristian Trujillo111-11---11-1.000-0--0-
26Landon Hu133121---22-0.667-0--0-
8Logan Mandel155332---33-0.600-0--0-
44Bret Potter132111---12-0.50010--0-
3Jake Callahan14221-1--2320.50020--0-
20Blake Schroeder142-11---13-0.500-1210-
2DJ Tsukashima14211-1--2210.500-01-1-
23Josef Brosche142211---1210.500-01-1-
12Jake Schwartz133-11---1110.333-0--0-
18Ty DePerno144111---1120.250-0--0-
14Shane Overholser111-0----00-0.000-0--0-
4Connor Coughenour110-0----01--10--0-
15Isaac Martinez111-0----00-0.000-0--0-
7Eric Muneton111-0----00-0.000-0--0-
TOTALS13929111392--152170.44841412-
OPPONENT127243761--8820.29214--21
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCOBPOBPESLGOPSBA/RSP
9Kristian Trujillo1.01.0001.0001.0002.000-
26Landon Hu1.30.6670.6670.6671.3330.667
8Logan Mandel1.80.6000.6000.6001.2000.500
44Bret Potter0.80.6670.6670.5001.1670.000
3Jake Callahan1.70.7500.7501.0001.7501.000
20Blake Schroeder1.50.7500.7500.5001.2500.000
2DJ Tsukashima1.40.6670.6671.0001.6670.000
23Josef Brosche0.90.6670.6670.5001.1670.000
12Jake Schwartz0.00.3330.3330.3330.6671.000
18Ty DePerno0.20.2500.2500.2500.5000.333
4Connor Coughenour0.31.0001.000---
TOTALS9.40.5680.5680.5171.0850.400
OPPONENT1.70.3200.3600.3330.6530.250
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
12Jake Schwartz1----
37Caden Deck11--1
TOTALS11--1
OPPONENT1-1-1
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBWHIPOBPBAA
12Jake Schwartz1.004480.5012-0.00-0.000.0011--1.0000.2500.250
37Caden Deck6.002328540.528230.5022.333.003613.001.1670.3330.300
TOTALS7.002732620.529430.4322.002.574714.001.1430.3200.292
OPPONENT6.003949590.83108111.83910.5013.5011340.252.8330.5680.448
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPPBOPFP
12Jake Schwartz11--031---181.000
26Landon Hu11--021---181.000
20Blake Schroeder11--01----211.000
8Logan Mandel11--0533--211.000
44Bret Potter11--03----211.000
14Shane Overholser1---01----31.000
3Jake Callahan11--042---211.000
2DJ Tsukashima11--011---211.000
15Isaac Martinez1---0-1---31.000
37Caden Deck11--011---181.000
18Ty DePerno112-2-1---210.333
4Connor Coughenour1---0-----3-
TOTALS192-221113--1890.941
OPPONENT193-3172---1440.864