STATS - Winter 21-22 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSACROE
00Aidan Buntich111-11---11-1.000-0--0-
14Shane Overholser132-11---11-0.500-0--11
18Ty DePerno1441211--32-0.500-2--0-
4Eric Muneton122-11---1110.500-0--0-
2DJ Tsukashima142211---13-0.500-02-01
44Bret Potter14321-1--2210.33310--0-
12Jake Schwartz144111---11-0.250-0--0-
15Isaac Martinez122-0----00-0.000-0--0-
26Connor Coughenour121-0----0110.000-01-0-
20Blake Schroeder144-0----00-0.000-1--01
37Caden Deck122-0----00-0.000-0--0-
8Logan Mandel143-0----01-0.000-11-0-
TOTALS136306862--101330.267144-13
OPPONENT13833111192--131660.33352-305
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCOBPSLGOPSBA/RSP
00Aidan Buntich1.01.0001.0002.000-
14Shane Overholser0.50.5000.5001.0000.000
18Ty DePerno1.50.5000.7501.250-
4Eric Muneton0.50.5000.5001.0000.500
2DJ Tsukashima1.10.7500.5001.250-
44Bret Potter1.10.5000.6671.1670.500
12Jake Schwartz0.20.2500.2500.5000.000
26Connor Coughenour0.10.5000.0000.5000.000
8Logan Mandel0.10.2500.0000.2500.000
TOTALS3.90.3710.3330.7050.200
OPPONENT6.70.4210.3940.8150.235
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSTFIN
26Connor Coughenour1-----1
37Caden Deck1----1-
12Jake Schwartz1-1----
00Aidan Buntich1------
TOTALS1-1--11
OPPONENT1------
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWPWHIPOBPBAA
26Connor Coughenour2.00810150.6725--0.000.001211.00--1.5000.3750.286
37Caden Deck2.00915210.7136214.004.501211.00--1.5000.3330.250
12Jake Schwartz2.001321220.95435312.0013.50-420.00--3.0000.4620.364
00Aidan Buntich1.00811130.85244216.0018.00-310.00-14.0000.5000.429
TOTALS7.003857710.801281166.867.7121150.40-12.2860.4210.333
OPPONENT0.00----0--0.00----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSPBFPIP
26Connor Coughenour11--01---1.0005.00
8Logan Mandel1---03---1.0004.00
14Shane Overholser11--071--1.0007.00
44Bret Potter11--01---1.0006.00
2DJ Tsukashima11--01---1.0007.00
12Jake Schwartz11--0-3--1.0004.00
37Caden Deck11--0-1--1.0007.00
18Ty DePerno11--021--1.0007.00
4Eric Muneton11-1121--0.7507.00
15Isaac Martinez1-11214--0.7144.00
20Blake Schroeder11-2241--0.7143.00
00Aidan Buntich1---0-----2.00
TOTALS191452212--0.87263.00
OPPONENT1---0-----0.00