STATS - Winter 21-22 Legend League: (All)
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSACROE
23Josef Brosche144133---3310.750-0--0-
3Jake Callahan143122---23-0.667-01-0-
2DJ Tsukashima144122---22-0.500-0--0-
12Jake Schwartz1441211--3210.500-2--0-
8Logan Mandel14411---14110.250-0--0-
44Bret Potter144-11---1110.250-2--0-
26Connor Coughenour14310----01-0.000-01-0-
37Caden Deck111-0----00-0.000-0--0-
33Matthew Lloyd132-0----01-0.00010--0-
TOTALS1322961191-1151440.379142-0-
OPPONENT1312951072--121040.345-3-122
Batting - Advanced
#NameRCOBPSLGOPSBA/RSP
23Josef Brosche2.20.7500.7501.5001.000
3Jake Callahan1.70.7500.6671.417-
2DJ Tsukashima1.00.5000.5001.000-
12Jake Schwartz1.50.5000.7501.2501.000
8Logan Mandel0.00.2501.0001.2500.000
44Bret Potter0.20.2500.2500.5000.500
26Connor Coughenour0.00.2500.0000.2500.000
33Matthew Lloyd0.10.3330.0000.3330.000
TOTALS5.90.4380.5170.9550.400
OPPONENT3.90.3330.4140.7470.455
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVHLDSTFIN
12Jake Schwartz1------
44Bret Potter11----1
37Caden Deck1----1-
TOTALS11---11
OPPONENT1------
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRERERAERA9KHBBK/BBHBWPWHIPOBPBAA
12Jake Schwartz2.00810170.59272-0.000.0011----0.5000.1250.143
44Bret Potter2.671210190.5329113.003.38-6----2.2500.5000.500
37Caden Deck2.331110240.4234213.433.8623----1.2860.3000.300
TOTALS7.003130600.5090522.292.57310----1.4290.3330.345
OPPONENT0.00----0--0.00----------
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSPBFPIP
8Logan Mandel11--03---1.0007.00
3Jake Callahan11--035--1.0007.00
2DJ Tsukashima11--01---1.0007.00
15Isaac Martinez11--0-3--1.0007.00
23Josef Brosche11--022--1.0007.00
37Caden Deck11--011--1.0005.00
12Jake Schwartz11--02---1.0005.33
44Bret Potter11--02---1.0007.00
33Matthew Lloyd11-221---0.3337.00
TOTALS19-221511--0.92959.33
OPPONENT1---0-----0.00