STATS - WR 2017 Legend
League:
Batting - Basic
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHRTBOBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBSACROE
4Nico Valdez1442321--43-0.750-0-10-
16Christos Stefanos143221--15340.66711-10-
14Garrett Monheim142-1-1--23-0.50020--0-
8Jovan Comacho144222---22-0.500-1--0-
10Austin Hernandez143-11---1240.33310--0-
13Ryan Camacho14411--1-31-0.250-2--0-
5Alex Lee1-0-0----00---0--0-
11Garren Bui111-0----00-0.000-0--0-
24Will Chambers14210----02-0.000121-0-
21Evan Gellatly132-0----01-0.00010--0-
25Chris Gaff122-0----00-0.000-0--0-
TOTALS134278106211171780.37066120-
OPPONENT1323261292-1171250.375-7--0-
Batting - Advanced
#NameOBPSLGOPSBA/RSP
4Nico Valdez0.7501.0001.7500.500
16Christos Stefanos0.7501.6672.4170.667
14Garrett Monheim0.7501.0001.7500.000
8Jovan Comacho0.5000.5001.000-
10Austin Hernandez0.5000.3330.8330.500
13Ryan Camacho0.2500.7501.0000.000
24Will Chambers0.5000.0000.5000.000
21Evan Gellatly0.3330.0000.3330.000
TOTALS0.5000.6301.1300.286
OPPONENT0.3750.5310.9060.333
Pitching - Record
#NameGWLSVST
23Alex Burge11--1
15Dom Eberle1--1-
TOTALS11-11
OPPONENT1---1
Pitching - Basic
#NameIPBFBallStrB/SPITRRAERERAERA9KHBBK/BBWPWHIPOBPBAA
23Alex Burge6.002623540.437740.6744.676.0059---1.5000.3460.346
15Dom Eberle1.0061110.091222.00214.0018.0023---3.0000.5000.500
TOTALS7.003224650.378960.8666.007.71712---1.7140.3750.375
OPPONENT6.003454720.7512681.3389.3312.0061061.0012.6670.5000.370
Fielding - Basic
#NameGSTEtEfERRPOACSDPPBPKFPIP
24Will Chambers11--08-----1.0007.00
10Austin Hernandez11--0-1----1.0007.00
13Ryan Camacho11--01-----1.0007.00
25Chris Gaff11--0-1----1.0007.00
16Christos Stefanos11--07-----1.0007.00
8Jovan Comacho11-113-----0.7507.00
4Nico Valdez112-214----0.7147.00
15Dom Eberle1---0-------1.00
23Alex Burge11--0-------6.00
14Garrett Monheim11--0-------7.00
TOTALS19213206----0.89763.00
OPPONENT19--0186-1--1.00054.00